:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKEXOTICS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-05-1986

ICGID: AA-86OG

AKA: Aarielle,Arielle,Arielle Alexis

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-28 / ~81-61-71

Height: 5'6 / ~1,68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Papa G, Newbie, Aarielle,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
 
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Gallery #120
29 August 2011
Gallery #120
Aarielle Alexis
94 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #202
24 August 2011
Gallery #202
Aarielle Alexis
114 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #87
19 August 2011
Gallery #87
Aarielle Alexis
101 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #124
16 August 2011
Gallery #124
Aarielle Alexis
96 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #193
11 August 2011
Gallery #193
Aarielle Alexis
113 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #193
8 August 2011
Gallery #193
Aarielle Alexis
111 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #123
3 August 2011
Gallery #123
Aarielle Alexis
96 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #192
29 July 2011
Gallery #192
Aarielle Alexis
81 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #88
26 July 2011
Gallery #88
Aarielle Alexis
106 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #200
21 July 2011
Gallery #200
Aarielle Alexis
88 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #192
18 July 2011
Gallery #192
Aarielle Alexis
104 images

ATKEXOTICS
Cover Shoot
Cover Shoot
Aarielle Alexis

AMBYA
Cover Shoot
Cover Shoot
Aarielle Alexis
47 images
AMBYA
Time Alone
Time Alone
Aarielle Alexis
68 images

AMBYA
Hardware
Hardware
Aarielle Alexis
69 images

AMBYA
Toys
8 January 2012
Toys
Aarielle Alexis
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Action
1 January 2012
Action
Aarielle Alexis
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Masturbation
25 December 2011
Masturbation
Aarielle Alexis
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Interview
18 December 2011
Interview
Aarielle Alexis
Video
ATKEXOTICS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z