:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of CHERRYPIMPS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-11-1992

ICGID: AC-923J

AKA: Abbie Cross

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2014

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-26-36 / ~81-66-91

Height: 5'2 / ~1.57

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Monroe, navel

Official Site:

Social Network: INSTAGRAM, TWITTER

Page Credits: PaCo, necs, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Shoot #11896
24 February 2017
Shoot #11896
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
101 images
DIGITALDESIRE
Gorgeous Abby Cross Sexy And Masturbating
4 August 2016
Gorgeous Abby Cross Sexy And Masturbating
Abby Cross
??? images

CHERRYPIMPS
Shoot #11895
9 April 2016
Shoot #11895
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
115 images
DIGITALDESIRE
Scarlet Fever
19 February 2016
Scarlet Fever
Abby Cross
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Gogo Dancer
22 January 2016
Gogo Dancer
Abby Cross
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Nurse
15 January 2016
Nurse
Abby Cross
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Abby Cross Fucking Her Pussy LIVE
1 December 2015
Abby Cross Fucking Her Pussy LIVE
Abby Cross
??? images

CHERRYPIMPS
Shoot #11894
1 September 2015
Shoot #11894
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
104 images
DIGITALDESIRE
Abby Cross Strips Of Out Of Red Dress Live And Masturbates!
19 September 2014
Abby Cross Strips Of Out Of Red Dress Live And Masturbates!
Abby Cross
??? images

CHERRYPIMPS
Cumming For Dinner
28 July 2014
Cumming For Dinner
Abby Cross
165 images
NUBILEFILMS
Hottie Abby Cross Mastrubates With Her Fingers And Gets Off!
8 January 2014
Hottie Abby Cross Mastrubates With Her Fingers And Gets Off!
Abby Cross
??? images

CHERRYPIMPS
Sweet And Innocent Abby Cross Gets Off Masturbating With Her Huge Glass Dildo!
8 January 2014
Sweet And Innocent Abby Cross Gets Off Masturbating With Her Huge Glass Dildo!
Abby Cross
??? images

CHERRYPIMPS
2 January 2014
Abby Cross
107 images + video
INTHECRACK
Upskirt cheer
10 September 2012
Upskirt cheer
Abby Cross
107 images

NUBILES
Pussy workout
8 September 2012
Pussy workout
Abby Cross
97 images

NUBILES
Fantasy novel
6 September 2012
Fantasy novel
Abby Cross
118 images

NUBILES
Bedroom toy play
4 September 2012
Bedroom toy play
Abby Cross
123 images

NUBILES
0323 - Nurse [2016-01-15]
issue 323
0323 - Nurse [2016-01-15]
Abby Cross

VIRTUAGIRL3K
0324 - Gogo Dancer [2016-01-22]
issue 324
0324 - Gogo Dancer [2016-01-22]
Abby Cross

VIRTUAGIRL3K
0325 - Texas Honey [2016-02-05]
issue 325
0325 - Texas Honey [2016-02-05]
Abby Cross

VIRTUAGIRL3K
0326 - Scarlet Fever [2016-02-19]
issue 326
0326 - Scarlet Fever [2016-02-19]
Abby Cross

VIRTUAGIRL3K
Shoot #112047
25 February 2017
Shoot #112047
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Brigham Field
Gorgeous Abby Cross Sexy And Masturbating
4 August 2016
Gorgeous Abby Cross Sexy And Masturbating
Abby Cross
Video
CHERRYPIMPS
Shoot #112046
11 April 2016
Shoot #112046
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Brigham Field
1114  Abby Cross
26 December 2015
1114 Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Video
INTHECRACK
Abby Cross Fucking Her Pussy LIVE
1 December 2015
Abby Cross Fucking Her Pussy LIVE
Abby Cross
Video
CHERRYPIMPS
3 September 2015
Abby Cross
Brigham Field
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Brigham Field
Abby Cross Casting
18 July 2015
Abby Cross Casting
Abby Cross
Pierre Woodman
Video
WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
1051  Abby Lee Brazil & Abby Cross
19 June 2015
1051 Abby Lee Brazil & Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Abby Lee Brazil
Video
INTHECRACK
1016  Abby Cross
28 February 2015
1016 Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Video
INTHECRACK
Bait And Switch
23 January 2015
Bait And Switch
Dillion Harper
Abby Cross
Video
PASSIONHD
990  Abby Cross
12 December 2014
990 Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Video
INTHECRACK
Abby Cross Strips Of Out Of Red Dress Live And Masturbates!
19 September 2014
Abby Cross Strips Of Out Of Red Dress Live And Masturbates!
Abby Cross
Video
CHERRYPIMPS
Sex Machine
18 September 2014
Sex Machine
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
15 September 2014
Toys
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Amateur
11 September 2014
Amateur
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Cumming For Dinner
23 July 2014
Cumming For Dinner
Abby Cross
Video
NUBILEFILMS
916  Abby Cross
2 May 2014
916 Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Video
INTHECRACK
Hottie Abby Cross Mastrubates With Her Fingers And Gets Off!
8 January 2014
Hottie Abby Cross Mastrubates With Her Fingers And Gets Off!
Abby Cross
Video
CHERRYPIMPS
Sweet And Innocent Abby Cross Gets Off Masturbating With Her Huge Glass Dildo!
8 January 2014
Sweet And Innocent Abby Cross Gets Off Masturbating With Her Huge Glass Dildo!
Abby Cross
Video
CHERRYPIMPS
877  Abby Cross
2 January 2014
877 Abby Cross
Abby Cross
Video
INTHECRACK
Toys
29 April 2013
Toys
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
25 April 2013
Toys
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
22 April 2013
Interview
Abby Cross
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Upskirt Cheer
11 September 2012
Upskirt Cheer
Abby Cross
Video
NUBILES
Pussy Workout
9 September 2012
Pussy Workout
Abby Cross
Video
NUBILES
Fantasy Novel
7 September 2012
Fantasy Novel
Abby Cross
Video
NUBILES
Bedroom Toy Play
5 September 2012
Bedroom Toy Play
Abby Cross
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z