:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EROTICBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

ICGID: GX-007K

AKA: Abigail,Abigail A,Jolly,Nastya

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-34 / ~89-61-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, funky2004, jack, ochrejelly, Atticman, velcrofi, yaaz, RAJ, PaCo, Tony, MuskyLeo, wurm11, ferrari

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Torn
5 July 2015
Torn
Abigail A
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Torn
4 July 2014
Torn
Abigail A
18 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Fragile
17 October 2011
Fragile
Abigail A
141 images

METMODELS
Fragile
17 October 2011
Fragile
Abigail A
141 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Abigail
31 March 2011
Presenting Abigail
Abigail A
135 images

METART
2 February 2011
Abigail A
157 images
JUST-NUDE
Next Morning
24 December 2010
Next Morning
Abigail A
Alexander Fedorov
197 images
FEDOROVHD
24 November 2010
Abigail A
99 images
JUST-NUDE
Come and Get Me
7 November 2010
Come and Get Me
Abigail A
54 images

MPLSTUDIOS
27 October 2010
Abigail A
96 images
JUST-NUDE
Hot Ice
6 September 2010
Hot Ice
Abigail A
100 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Casual Sexy
24 August 2010
Casual Sexy
Abigail A
59 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Casual Sexy
24 August 2010
Casual Sexy
Abigail A
59 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Pale and Pink
29 June 2010
Pale and Pink
Abigail A
59 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Torn
29 June 2010
Torn
Abigail A
59 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Leather Pit
4 May 2010
Leather Pit
Abigail A
72 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Leather Pit
4 May 2010
Leather Pit
Abigail A
72 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Frisky
29 April 2010
Frisky
Abigail A
131 images

METMODELS
Frisky
29 April 2010
Frisky
Abigail A
131 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Bodyscape: Crimson
15 April 2010
Bodyscape: Crimson
Abigail A
33 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Club Pick Up
5 March 2010
Club Pick Up
Abigail A
Alexander Fedorov
210 images
FEDOROVHD
Shower in Loneliness
27 July 2010
Shower in Loneliness
Abigail A
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z