:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-04-1988

ICGID: AA-88VT

AKA: Abu

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-36 / 88-62-92

Height: 179

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, Mister 0

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXXKINDGIRLS
     
Agave
21 January 2008
Agave
Abu A
80 images

METMODELS
Agave
21 January 2008
Agave
Abu A
80 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Opalians
20 August 2007
Opalians
Abu A
78 images

METART
Presenting Abu
31 May 2007
Presenting Abu
Abu A
75 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z