:Latest Updates:

  1. Lusy
  2. Lili
  3. Margarita
  4. Elina B
  5. Netra
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ACTIONGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-12-1963

ICGID: AM-00DH

AKA: Summer

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Height: 5'4

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, NAC30

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
#1734 Jenna Jameson, Adara Michaels and Jennifer Avalon
19 August 2014
#1734 Jenna Jameson, Adara Michaels and Jennifer Avalon
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Avalon
Adara Michaels
Suze Randall
SUZE.NET

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z