:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EROTICBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

ICGID: AB-83RJ

AKA: Alessa D,Alex,Alexondra

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 89-59-90

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Dragonfly, velcrofist, Carlos, yaaz, Corky

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Country Cooking
12 April 2017
Country Cooking
Adel B
61 images

EROTICBEAUTY
At My Place 3
8 July 2015
At My Place 3
Adel B
53 images

EROTICBEAUTY
At My Place 2
30 June 2015
At My Place 2
Adel B
52 images

EROTICBEAUTY
At My Place 1
22 June 2015
At My Place 1
Adel B
53 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 3
8 June 2015
Set 3
Adel B
53 images

DOMAI
Set 2
19 January 2015
Set 2
Adel B
44 images

DOMAI
Set 5
21 November 2013
Set 5
Adel B
101 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 4
26 April 2012
Set 4
Adel B
105 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
26 March 2012
Set 1
Adel B
95 images

DOMAI
Set 3
20 January 2012
Set 3
Adel B
105 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
16 February 2011
Set 2
Adel B
114 images

GODDESSNUDES
Sheets
17 December 2010
Sheets
Adel B
120 images

METMODELS
Sheets
17 December 2010
Sheets
Adel B
120 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Ochre
27 November 2010
Ochre
Adel B
120 images

METMODELS
Ochre
27 November 2010
Ochre
Adel B
120 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Alimia
7 November 2010
Alimia
Adel B
131 images

METART
Presenting Adel B
3 November 2010
Presenting Adel B
Adel B
118 images

METART
Set 1
22 October 2010
Set 1
Adel B
89 images

GODDESSNUDES
I Never Say No
12 September 2010
I Never Say No
Adel B
99 images

FEMJOY
26 August 2010
Adel B
97 images

GODDESSNUDES
Lodge
14 August 2010
Lodge
Adel B
132 images

METMODELS
Lodge
14 August 2010
Lodge
Adel B
132 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Stride
2 August 2010
Stride
Adel B
129 images

METMODELS
Stride
2 August 2010
Stride
Adel B
129 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Black Hat
7 January 2010
Black Hat
Adel B
172 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Under The Tree
22 December 2009
Under The Tree
Adel B
65 images

FEMJOY
Wordless Beauty
16 November 2009
Wordless Beauty
Adel B
123 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Appetizing Lunch
7 October 2009
Appetizing Lunch
Adel B
133 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Remembering You
28 August 2009
Remembering You
Adel B
146 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Attractive
29 July 2009
Attractive
Adel B
117 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Black Hat
7 January 2010
Black Hat
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Wordless Beauty
16 November 2009
Wordless Beauty
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Appetizing Lunch
7 October 2009
Appetizing Lunch
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Remembering You
28 August 2009
Remembering You
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Attractive
29 July 2009
Attractive
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Bubbles
5 June 2009
Bubbles
Adel B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z