:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of YONITALE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-05-1995

ICGID: AO-00BF

AKA: Adel,Adel C,Heidi,Vanessa

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 34-23-35 / ~86-58-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades (large rose?)

Piercings:

Agency: PURESTORM, MODELMAYHEM, MODEL-KARTEI, MODELMANAGEMENT

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: gourekus, JeanN, mbze430, RAJ, I4NI, Author, Maxximo, GreenPony, Will E Worm, PaCo, Oddmir, drp, MetMonk, moby69, penteractoon, PCHCMan, the_pencils, BlackRoger, shadow93, Paopin, bean099, cookies123, kittycat, Cygnus, dlzo33, Mister 0, Andy Wuz

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Angels Vol 2 Episode 3 - Naughty
12 July 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 3 - Naughty
Adel C
Kalisy
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Angels Vol 2 Episode 3 - Naughty
12 July 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 3 - Naughty
Adel C
Kalisy
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Angels Vol 2 Episode 2 - Reciprocal
28 June 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 2 - Reciprocal
Adel C
Sabrisse A
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Angels Vol 2 Episode 2 - Reciprocal
28 June 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 2 - Reciprocal
Adel C
Sabrisse A
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Angels Vol 2 Episode 1 - Charming
14 June 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 1 - Charming
Adel C
Kalisy
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Angels Vol 2 Episode 1 - Charming
14 June 2017
Angels Vol 2 Episode 1 - Charming
Adel C
Kalisy
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Behind The Scenes: Adel C On Location
12 June 2017
Behind The Scenes: Adel C On Location
Adel C
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Behind The Scenes: Adel C On Location
12 June 2017
Behind The Scenes: Adel C On Location
Adel C
Alis Locanta
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Alis Locanta
Moment Of Lust
20 January 2017
Moment Of Lust
Adel C
Don Caravaggio
Video
METART-X
Don Caravaggio
Moment Of Lust
20 January 2017
Moment Of Lust
Adel C
Don Caravaggio
Video
METART-X
Don Caravaggio
Girl Crush
22 August 2016
Girl Crush
Paula Shy
Adel C
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Fireball
11 August 2016
Fireball
Adel C
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Fragile
28 July 2016
Fragile
Adel C
Don Caravaggio
Video
METART-X
Don Caravaggio
Fragile
28 July 2016
Fragile
Adel C
Don Caravaggio
Video
METART-X
Don Caravaggio
Confidence
27 July 2016
Confidence
Macy
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Kristy Black VS Vanessa
14 December 2015
Kristy Black VS Vanessa
Elle D
Adel C
Kristy Black
Video
YONITALE
358 - Pink
17 November 2015
358 - Pink
Adel C
Marcus Ernst
Video
NUDEBEAUTIES
Marcus Ernst
Phoenix
11 November 2015
Phoenix
Macy
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Girl's Siesta
3 October 2015
Girl's Siesta
Adel C
Lucy Li
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Vanessa's Paradise. Part 2
28 September 2015
Vanessa's Paradise. Part 2
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Vanessa's Paradise. Part 1
23 September 2015
Vanessa's Paradise. Part 1
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Trick or Treat. Part 2
19 August 2015
Trick or Treat. Part 2
Zena Little
Adel C
Sylvie Luca
Video
YONITALE
In A Pool
16 August 2015
In A Pool
Adel C
Mark
Video

WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Trick or Treat. Part 1
12 August 2015
Trick or Treat. Part 1
Zena Little
Adel C
Sylvie Luca
Video
YONITALE
Light Touch
4 August 2015
Light Touch
Elle D
Zena Little
Adel C
Sylvie Luca
Video
YONITALE
Mutual Pleasure
31 July 2015
Mutual Pleasure
Adel C
Lucy Li
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Sexy Snack
21 June 2015
Sexy Snack
Adel C
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Romantic Breakfast
5 June 2015
Romantic Breakfast
Adel C
Lucy Li
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Very good morning to you
1 June 2015
Very good morning to you
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Art Of Domination Part 2
20 May 2015
Art Of Domination Part 2
Zena Little
Adel C
Cayla Lyons
Video
YONITALE
Art Of Domination Part 1
6 May 2015
Art Of Domination Part 1
Zena Little
Adel C
Cayla Lyons
Video
YONITALE
Black And Red Pleasure
13 February 2015
Black And Red Pleasure
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Vendetta Part 2
9 February 2015
Vendetta Part 2
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Vendetta Part 1
30 January 2015
Vendetta Part 1
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Vanessa's First Lesson
5 January 2015
Vanessa's First Lesson
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Merry Christmas And Happy New Year!
24 December 2014
Merry Christmas And Happy New Year!
Elle D
Leila Smith
Michelle H
Angel Piaff
Zena Little
Paula Shy
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Masked Agony Part 2
22 December 2014
Masked Agony Part 2
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Masked Agony Part 1
8 December 2014
Masked Agony Part 1
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
The Game Of Winners Part 2
21 November 2014
The Game Of Winners Part 2
Zena Little
Paula Shy
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Ladies Night
17 November 2014
Ladies Night
Elle D
Frida Stark
Zena Little
Adel C
Cayla Lyons
Video
YONITALE
The Game Of Winners Part 1
10 November 2014
The Game Of Winners Part 1
Zena Little
Paula Shy
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Unbelievable Pleasure Part 2
27 October 2014
Unbelievable Pleasure Part 2
Elle D
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Unbelievable Pleasure Part 1
20 October 2014
Unbelievable Pleasure Part 1
Elle D
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Virgin Or Not
3 September 2014
Virgin Or Not
Zena Little
Adel C
Video
YONITALE
Caress
25 October 2013
Caress
Adel C
Harmut
Video

SHOWYBEAUTY
Harmut

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z