:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EROTICBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-10-1983

ICGID: AA-83A8

AKA: Albina,Alita

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 38C-24-35 / 97-61-88

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Karl, RASDARK, MetMonk, Hellhammer, ol' curmudgeon, Iskar, Andrey boy, grunt27, p1p, RAJ, Han Solo, Stamford16

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Ochre
5 November 2014
Ochre
Albina A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Balancing
29 March 2011
Balancing
Albina A
108 images

METART
Set 3
3 December 2010
Set 3
Albina A
67 images

DOMAI
La Bomba
16 February 2010
La Bomba
Albina A
70 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Headlines
5 January 2010
Headlines
Albina A
163 images

METART
Odalisca
13 October 2009
Odalisca
Albina A
120 images

METART
Fun
21 May 2009
Fun
Albina A
183 images

METART
Set 2
22 April 2009
Set 2
Albina A
47 images

DOMAI
Hazel
19 February 2009
Hazel
Albina A
105 images

METMODELS
Hazel
19 February 2009
Hazel
Albina A
105 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Cares
28 January 2009
Cares
Albina A
140 images

METMODELS
Cares
28 January 2009
Cares
Albina A
140 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Albina
9 December 2008
Albina
Albina A
107 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Suspend
4 October 2008
Suspend
Albina A
116 images

METART
Blue Yonder
31 August 2008
Blue Yonder
Albina A
55 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Pomi
2 August 2008
Pomi
Albina A
128 images

METART
Vis-A-Vis
12 July 2008
Vis-A-Vis
Albina A
Aphina A
85 images

METMODELS
Vis-a-vis
12 July 2008
Vis-a-vis
Albina A
Aphina A
85 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Wood
13 April 2008
Wood
Albina A
68 images

METMODELS
Wood
13 April 2008
Wood
Albina A
68 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Twister
9 April 2008
Twister
Albina A
100 images

METMODELS
Twister
9 April 2008
Twister
Albina A
100 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Pair
7 April 2008
Pair
Albina A
Aphina A
67 images

METMODELS
Pair
7 April 2008
Pair
Albina A
Aphina A
67 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Scatter
18 March 2008
Scatter
Albina A
80 images

METMODELS
Scatter
18 March 2008
Scatter
Albina A
80 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Saga
3 March 2008
Saga
Albina A
Viola C
75 images

METMODELS
Saga
3 March 2008
Saga
Albina A
Viola C
75 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Honey
14 February 2008
Honey
Albina A
75 images

METMODELS
Honey
14 February 2008
Honey
Albina A
75 images

EROTICBEAUTY

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z