:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ZEMANI
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-10-1984

ICGID: AB-8470

AKA: Albina A,Any,Felicia A,Linda,Linda A,Luda,Ludmilla,Lyo,Felicia

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / ~89-61-89

Height: 5'8 / ~1,73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: MetMonk, RASDARK, BrownShoes, funky2004, wtf, Aleks, jackass, Steve, Han Solo, njheathen, NAC30, Leo240

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Albina B
16 May 2018
Albina B
Albina B
Erro
90 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Pink N White
6 May 2018
Pink N White
Albina B
52 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Dielli
12 March 2018
Dielli
Albina B
Rylsky
75 images

RYLSKY ART
Kuumb
21 June 2017
Kuumb
Albina B
Rylsky
56 images

RYLSKY ART
Backstage. Vol.19
21 March 2016
Backstage. Vol.19
Albina B
Viva B
Loreen A
Rylsky
38 images

RYLSKY ART
Set 2
1 March 2016
Set 2
Albina B
67 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
4 February 2016
Set 1
Albina B
55 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
1 February 2016
Set 1
Albina B
63 images

DOMAI
Luceat
6 July 2015
Luceat
Albina B
172 images
ZEMANI
Stylishness. Next
9 June 2015
Stylishness. Next
Albina B
145 images
ZEMANI
Extra Shine. Next
1 January 2015
Extra Shine. Next
Albina B
92 images
ZEMANI
Bronze
25 June 2014
Bronze
Albina B
155 images
ZEMANI
Mannera
14 March 2014
Mannera
Albina B
Rylsky
60 images

RYLSKY ART
24 August 2011
Albina B
120 images
JUST-NUDE
Set 1
12 August 2011
Set 1
Albina B
95 images

DOMAI
Nice Skinny Dip
22 October 2010
Nice Skinny Dip
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
116 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Presenting Felicia
6 September 2010
Presenting Felicia
Albina B
121 images

METART
Extra Shine
9 May 2010
Extra Shine
Albina B
213 images

ZEMANI
Dolnas
7 May 2010
Dolnas
Albina B
145 images

METART
Cats
19 December 2009
Cats
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
63 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Blond
6 November 2009
Blond
Albina B
103 images

METMODELS
Blond
6 November 2009
Blond
Albina B
103 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Warm Sea
31 October 2009
Warm Sea
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
105 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Cool Girl
18 August 2009
Cool Girl
Albina B
82 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Rose-coloured
11 August 2009
Rose-coloured
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
50 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Piel
26 July 2009
Piel
Albina B
123 images
ZEMANI
Strip Me
21 July 2009
Strip Me
Albina B
60 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Old Pier
15 July 2009
Old Pier
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
101 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Yellow Bed
3 June 2009
Yellow Bed
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
83 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Old Door
25 April 2009
Old Door
Albina B
Vadim Rigin
117 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Cool Girl
18 August 2009
Cool Girl
Albina B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Strip Me
21 July 2009
Strip Me
Albina B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z