:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

ICGID: SX-0036

AKA: Alena,Alena E,Alena S,Julia,Lilyte,Sunny

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-90

Height: 170

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Sicarius, bachter, I4NI, grunt27, ntntco, RAJ, LazyBug, Krysaly, arbol01, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
DEFINEBABEINDEXXX
     
Naughty teen home alone masturbating
13 March 2014
Naughty teen home alone masturbating
Alena E
84 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 578
25 May 2013
Yll 578
Alena E
Irina N
115 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 572
30 April 2013
Yll 572
Alena E
Irina N
93 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Love me!
24 April 2013
Love me!
Alena E
Irina N
Nudero
69 images
SINGODDESS
Brunettes 156
15 March 2013
Brunettes 156
Alena E
66 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Love Me
10 July 2010
Love Me
Alena E
Irina N
Nudero
69 images
SINGODDESS
Stilia
11 February 2009
Stilia
Alena E
Irina N
58 images
PRETTY4EVER
Love Me
26 December 2008
Love Me
Alena E
Irina N
Nudero
69 images
SINGODDESS
Sucking
13 September 2008
Sucking
Alena E
Irina N
66 images
PRETTY4EVER
Erox
22 July 2008
Erox
Alena E
Irina N
61 images
PRETTY4EVER
2 June 2008
Alena E
39 images
JUST-NUDE
Purpuree
18 May 2008
Purpuree
Alena E
Irina N
120 images

METART
Lesbian Girls
21 March 2008
Lesbian Girls
Alena E
Irina N
108 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Sweet Teen
13 March 2008
Sweet Teen
Alena E
105 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Caress
12 March 2008
Caress
Alena E
Irina N
69 images
PRETTY4EVER
Teentest 337
19 February 2008
Teentest 337
Alena E
Irina N
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Desert
4 February 2008
Desert
Alena E
Irina N
65 images
PRETTY4EVER
Bacissimi
22 January 2008
Bacissimi
Alena E
Irina N
112 images

METART
Shaved 185
23 December 2007
Shaved 185
Alena E
31 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
XXXL
21 December 2007
XXXL
Alena E
Irina N
55 images
PRETTY4EVER
Alena
21 November 2007
Alena
Alena E
157 images

KARUPSPC
Blizost
8 November 2007
Blizost
Alena E
Irina N
62 images
PRETTY4EVER
Alena
22 October 2007
Alena
Alena E
146 images

KARUPSPC
Alena
21 October 2007
Alena
Alena E
145 images

KARUPSPC
Alena
21 October 2007
Alena
Alena E
137 images

KARUPSPC
Alena
18 October 2007
Alena
Alena E
155 images

KARUPSPC
Shaved 173
14 October 2007
Shaved 173
Alena E
33 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dream Teen
7 October 2007
Dream Teen
Alena E
118 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
L'a Murrr...
3 October 2007
L'a Murrr...
Alena E
Irina N
100 images
PRETTY4EVER
Kisses
23 August 2007
Kisses
Alena E
Irina N
108 images
PRETTY4EVER
Julia
26 July 2012
Julia
Alena E
Video
TEENDREAMS
Teen Lesbians
2 November 2007
Teen Lesbians
Alena E
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Julia
1 May 2007
Julia
Alena E
Video
TEENDREAMS
Sophia & Julia
18 January 2007
Sophia & Julia
Alena E
Irina N
Video
TEENDREAMS
Julia
9 January 2007
Julia
Alena E
Video
TEENDREAMS
Diva
20 June 2006
Diva
Alena E
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JTS ARCHIVES
Kirill Svetlov
Coquette
20 June 2006
Coquette
Alena E
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JTS ARCHIVES
Kirill Svetlov
Coquette
20 June 2006
Coquette
Alena E
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kirill Svetlov
Diva
18 June 2006
Diva
Alena E
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kirill Svetlov

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z