:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-12-1987

ICGID: AP-005G

AKA: Alina,Alina Blue,Crystal,Ellie,Enrika,Enrika Dolls,Erika,Eve,Nicole,Selena

Birthplace: Romania Romania

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired: 2009

Measurements: 37C-24-34 / ~94-61-86

Height: 170

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: sariusz, Midwest Davey, PCHCMan, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lina
7 March 2007
Lina
Alina Plugaru
172 images

TEENDREAMS

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z