:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of GODDESSNUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-07-1991

ICGID: AG-91O8

AKA: Alisa,Alissa,Alissa White,Blondie,Gala,Laetita,Laetitia,Madonna,Tinna,Vicky B,Vika,Vikta,Viktoria,Yaro

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 36-24-36 / 92-61-92

Height: 5'10 / 1.77

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM, VK

Page Credits: opo, Dragonfly, slmgr, ol' curmudgeon, I4NI, Brian, George, S. Marcus, Kosta, frchamp, fonti, pezjunkie, zavanaio, HotShot, WabiSabi, yaaz, proxy, Steve, Paopin, VK, PaCo, GreenPony, mdees, celco74, PCHCMan, Piera

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Violet. Next
11 April 2017
Violet. Next
Alisa G
142 images
ZEMANI
The Nude Beach
8 April 2017
The Nude Beach
Alisa G
38 images
FEMJOY
In The Loft 3
6 March 2017
In The Loft 3
Alisa G
44 images

EROTICBEAUTY
In The Loft 2
27 February 2017
In The Loft 2
Alisa G
50 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Desire
25 February 2017
Desire
Alisa G
38 images
FEMJOY
In The Loft 1
19 February 2017
In The Loft 1
Alisa G
56 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Violet
13 February 2017
Violet
Alisa G
159 images
ZEMANI
Apple Blossom
26 November 2016
Apple Blossom
Alisa G
38 images

FEMJOY
White On Blue
4 November 2016
White On Blue
Alisa G
58 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sculptured
24 September 2016
Sculptured
Alisa G
38 images

FEMJOY
Being Naked 3
9 August 2016
Being Naked 3
Alisa G
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Being Naked 2
1 August 2016
Being Naked 2
Alisa G
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Being Naked 1
24 July 2016
Being Naked 1
Alisa G
52 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Master Bedroom
29 May 2016
The Master Bedroom
Alisa G
73 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Push Me, Please
7 May 2016
Push Me, Please
Alisa G
37 images

FEMJOY
Casual Afternoon 2
27 April 2016
Casual Afternoon 2
Alisa G
46 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Casual Afternoon 1
19 April 2016
Casual Afternoon 1
Alisa G
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Coming Back
19 March 2016
Coming Back
Alisa G
35 images

FEMJOY
Set 12
14 December 2015
Set 12
Alisa G
54 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 22
25 November 2015
Set 22
Alisa G
64 images

DOMAI
Pelisek
18 September 2015
Pelisek
Alisa G
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Set 21
30 July 2015
Set 21
Alisa G
46 images

DOMAI
Set 11
2 June 2015
Set 11
Alisa G
54 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 20
31 March 2015
Set 20
Alisa G
59 images

DOMAI
Duck
20 March 2015
Duck
Alisa G
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Sunshine 2
28 December 2014
Sunshine 2
Alisa G
43 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sunshine 1
22 December 2014
Sunshine 1
Alisa G
47 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Cottage 2
20 November 2014
The Cottage 2
Alisa G
53 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Cottage
14 November 2014
The Cottage
Alisa G
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 19
23 October 2014
Set 19
Alisa G
43 images

DOMAI
Backstage
30 September 2013
Backstage
Alisa G
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Naked Beauty
9 September 2011
Naked Beauty
Alisa G
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Blonde Beauty
4 May 2011
Blonde Beauty
Alisa G
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z