:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VIVTHOMAS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-07-1982

ICGID: AX-82AX

AKA: Alisa Gap,Alisya,Alysa B,Alysa Gap,Alyssa,Gapolexa

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 34A-24-36 / ~86-61-91

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Center lower back

Piercings: Nose

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, TWITTER

Page Credits: erno, Newbie, jackass, Bantu1, Sharp09, Dave82, sariusz, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Babes
29 August 2017
Babes
Alysa Gap
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
Action
21 June 2017
Action
Alysa Gap
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
Lingerie
6 June 2017
Lingerie
Alysa Gap
107 images

ATKARCHIVES
Footfetish
27 May 2017
Footfetish
Alysa Gap
132 images

ATKARCHIVES
Blowjob
24 February 2017
Blowjob
Alysa Gap
168 images

ATKARCHIVES
Babes
18 January 2017
Babes
Alysa Gap
114 images

ATKARCHIVES
Action
4 January 2017
Action
Alysa Gap
78 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
3 August 2016
action
Alysa Gap
90 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
10 July 2016
nudism
Alysa Gap
131 images

ATKARCHIVES
52472 - Paging Nurse Nookie!
20 April 2015
52472 - Paging Nurse Nookie!
Alysa Gap
80 images + video

1BY-DAY
nudism
4 April 2015
nudism
Alysa Gap
94 images

ATKARCHIVES
Solo
4 March 2015
Solo
Alysa Gap
??? images

ISTRIPPER
21st Century Anus
27 February 2015
21st Century Anus
Bobbi Starr
Alysa Gap
80 images + video

HANDSONHARDCORE
Duo
25 February 2015
Duo
Kira Queen
Alysa Gap
??? images

ISTRIPPER
The Gal With The Gapes
2 February 2015
The Gal With The Gapes
Alysa Gap
80 images + video

1BY-DAY
International Anal Squad
30 January 2015
International Anal Squad
Dana De Armond
Alysa Gap
85 images + video

HANDSONHARDCORE
Duo
28 January 2015
Duo
Henessy
Alysa Gap
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Duo
28 January 2015
Duo
Alysa Gap
Ava Dalush
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Her Nookie Needs
4 August 2014
Her Nookie Needs
Alysa Gap
85 images + video

1BY-DAY
Bounty of Meat
5 July 2014
Bounty of Meat
Beata Undine
Alysa Gap
115 images + video

HANDSONHARDCORE
You are my Playthings
17 June 2014
You are my Playthings
Kathia Nobili
Alysa Gap
Sophie Lynx
105 images + video

HOUSEOFTABOO
Needs Her Ice Cream
25 April 2014
Needs Her Ice Cream
Alysa Gap
95 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
103
24 April 2014
103
Alysa Gap
Richard Avery
20 images
BOBBISTARR
Gawk at these Gapes
25 March 2014
Gawk at these Gapes
Alysa Gap
65 images + video


HANDSONHARDCORE
At Their Whims
8 March 2014
At Their Whims
Alysa Gap
145 images + video


HOUSEOFTABOO
Hot & Dirty Surprise
5 February 2014
Hot & Dirty Surprise
Ivana Sugar
Alysa Gap
100 images + video


EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
Serving his Noble Shaft
21 December 2013
Serving his Noble Shaft
Jessie Volt
Alysa Gap
135 images + video

HANDSONHARDCORE
An Artist with Sole
7 December 2013
An Artist with Sole
Alysa Gap
120 images + video

HOTLEGSANDFEET
Who Is Boss Baby?
11 May 2013
Who Is Boss Baby?
Alysa Gap
125 images + video

HOUSEOFTABOO
Opening Wide For Us!
10 May 2013
Opening Wide For Us!
Alysa Gap
90 images + video

1BY-DAY
Widest A-hole Ever
8 July 2016
Widest A-hole Ever
Alysa Gap
Video
NOBORING
Filthy Passion
8 July 2016
Filthy Passion
Malena
Alysa Gap
Video
NOBORING
Incredible Gangbang Action
1 July 2016
Incredible Gangbang Action
Alysa Gap
Video
NOBORING
Crazy Whore Gets Her Holes Sodomized
20 November 2014
Crazy Whore Gets Her Holes Sodomized
Alysa Gap
Video
NOBORING
Nasty Foursome Fucking
12 November 2014
Nasty Foursome Fucking
Alysa Gap
Video
NOBORING
Gape Gang - Scene 1
28 February 2013
Gape Gang - Scene 1
Amy Brooke
Bobbi Starr
Ariel X
Alysa Gap
Richard Avery
Video
BOBBISTARR
Richard Avery
One - Alysa
19 April 2012
One - Alysa
Alysa Gap
Richard Avery
Video
BOBBISTARR
Richard Avery
Alyssa 01
29 September 2011
Alyssa 01
Bobbi Starr
Alysa Gap
Richard Avery
Video
BOBBISTARR
Richard Avery
25 May 2011
Alysa Gap
Video

ONLYBLOWJOB
#3629 Alysa Virtual Sex
16 November 2010
#3629 Alysa Virtual Sex
Alysa Gap
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
Action
2 August 2010
Action
Alysa Gap
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
22 July 2010
Toys
Alysa Gap
Video
ATKGALLERIA
#3630 Mina, Alysa & Toni Ribas XXX
19 July 2010
#3630 Mina, Alysa & Toni Ribas XXX
Alysa Gap
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
Secrets Part 6
18 April 2010
Secrets Part 6
Alysa Gap
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z