:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EURONUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-10-1986

ICGID: MX-86TQ

AKA: Angel,Angel C,Angelic Anya,Angelina,Angelina C,Annelina,Anya,Carol,Eva,Evana T,Evelina,Galina Antonova,June,Kristina,Mika Lana,Mila S,Mishelle,Patsy,Sharron,Stripka,Sweet Lana,Anngelina

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89-60-89

Height: 5'7 / 1.71

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Chinese Symbol right inside wrist, base of neck

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Carrot, funky2004, RASDARK, deadip, ArZeNiC, Mojo, RACTEMHOTA, Mika, ttfan, Dragonfly, jack, WabiSabi, bugab0o0, Anon, mataramasuko, Midwest Davey, Labialover, asdf, PaCo, PCHCMan, ahchoo2016

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Katusha And Mika
24 November 2016
Katusha And Mika
Angel C
Katusha
148 images

KARUPSPC
June
8 November 2011
June
Angel C
136 images

KARUPSPC
Playful Girl
9 February 2010
Playful Girl
Angel C
139 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Wildest Teen Fuck
6 October 2009
Wildest Teen Fuck
Angel C
187 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Pussy Fucked
1 September 2009
Pussy Fucked
Angel C
144 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Young Lesbians Using Sex Toys
10 August 2016
Young Lesbians Using Sex Toys
Angel C
Cleopatra Rios
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lesbian
14 April 2016
Lesbian
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
7 April 2016
Lesbian
Angel C
Irina O
Adelia B
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
29 February 2016
Action
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Olivia Taking A Cock Up Her Ass
25 February 2016
Olivia Taking A Cock Up Her Ass
Angel C
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Katusha And Mika
2 February 2016
Katusha And Mika
Angel C
Katusha
Video
KARUPSPC
Olivia Fucks Herself With A Black Dildo
27 January 2016
Olivia Fucks Herself With A Black Dildo
Angel C
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Skinny Olivia Deep Anal Fucked
14 October 2015
Skinny Olivia Deep Anal Fucked
Angel C
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Paradise
25 February 2012
Paradise
Angel C
Video
PRETTY4EVER
Sunset Photo
3 January 2012
Sunset Photo
Angel C
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Tenerife
21 October 2011
Tenerife
Angel C
Julia
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Teens First Anal
9 April 2011
Teens First Anal
Angel C
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
June
9 March 2011
June
Angel C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Girl Loving Anal
18 September 2010
Girl Loving Anal
Angel C
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
June
7 July 2010
June
Angel C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Play
19 May 2010
Play
Angel C
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Girls Night
3 May 2010
Girls Night
Cleo B
Angel C
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Toys
3 May 2010
Toys
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
29 April 2010
Masturbation
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Amateur
26 April 2010
Amateur
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Footfetish
22 April 2010
Footfetish
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Amateur
15 April 2010
Amateur
Angel C
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Playful Girl Video
12 February 2010
Playful Girl Video
Angel C
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Stunning
19 January 2010
Stunning
Angel C
Video
PRETTY4EVER
Kitchencum
1 December 2009
Kitchencum
Angel C
Video
NUBILES
Babyoil
29 November 2009
Babyoil
Angel C
Video
NUBILES
Vibepussy
27 November 2009
Vibepussy
Angel C
Video
NUBILES
Fingerspaz
25 November 2009
Fingerspaz
Angel C
Video
NUBILES
Hot Teen on Fire 2
20 November 2009
Hot Teen on Fire 2
Angel C
Video
EROBERLIN
Sunset on my Pussy 1
23 October 2009
Sunset on my Pussy 1
Angel C
Video
EROBERLIN
Wildest Teen Fuck Video
9 October 2009
Wildest Teen Fuck Video
Angel C
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Pussy Fucked Video
4 September 2009
Pussy Fucked Video
Angel C
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z