:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VIVTHOMAS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

ICGID: AD-002L

AKA: Angelina Dee,Abrianna

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-24-33 / ~86-61-84

Height: 5'6 / ~1,68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Around belly button (?), upper right arm (?) Base of Spine, (Tribal) around the Navel (Butterfly + ?), left ass cheak

Piercings: Labia

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, Pornocrat, Christian M, beibang,Bantu1, Schneewittchen, RASDARK, Che

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
amateur
9 August 2016
amateur
Angelina Devlin
250 images

ATKARCHIVES
#672 - Pure Tease
2 January 2013
#672 - Pure Tease
Angelina Devlin
Iain
100 images
APD NUDES
#210 - Clocks Frocks & Pantyhose - Part 2
13 September 2010
#210 - Clocks Frocks & Pantyhose - Part 2
Angelina Devlin
Iain
90 images
APD NUDES
#208 - Clocks Frocks & Pantyhose Part 1
3 September 2010
#208 - Clocks Frocks & Pantyhose Part 1
Angelina Devlin
Iain
91 images
APD NUDES
#187 - Sheer Femininity
4 August 2010
#187 - Sheer Femininity
Angelina Devlin
Iain
95 images
APD NUDES
#184 - All Natural Woman
10 July 2010
#184 - All Natural Woman
Angelina Devlin
Iain
93 images
APD NUDES
Angelina
26 July 2007
Angelina
Angelina Devlin
Viv Thomas
51 images

VIVTHOMAS
Sugar
22 January 2007
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
41 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
4 December 2006
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
44 images

TEENDREAMS
Set 18
30 November 2006
Set 18
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
153 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 17
24 October 2006
Set 17
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
174 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 16
25 September 2006
Set 16
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
176 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 15
28 August 2006
Set 15
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
181 images

SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 14
7 August 2006
Set 14
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
171 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 13
21 July 2006
Set 13
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
190 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 12
26 June 2006
Set 12
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
135 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 11
31 May 2006
Set 11
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
218 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 10
5 May 2006
Set 10
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
170 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Sugar
7 January 2005
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
55 images

TEENDREAMS
Set 09
14 February 2004
Set 09
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
127 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
132 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
162 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
149 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
127 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
150 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
150 images

TEENDREAMS
Sugar
1 January 2004
Sugar
Angelina Devlin
118 images

TEENDREAMS
Set 08
15 November 2003
Set 08
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
127 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 07
7 August 2003
Set 07
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
121 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 06
29 June 2003
Set 06
Angelina Devlin
SimonD
121 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z