:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

ICGID: AX-87WO

AKA: Abigail,Julia,Ketty,Olga,Olya,Ketty

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Davey, Dirk,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
ESSENTIALS

No covers available

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z