:Latest Updates:

  1. Riley Evans
  2. Adalyn
  3. Karol
  4. Oria
  5. Alice
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

ICGID: AB-00ZI

AKA: Adanna,Amanda,Anita,Anja,Anna,Evgeniya,Jessica,Sundi,Syndi

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 88-58-88

Height: 172

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, ppippop, Sasha, RASDARK, J;-), S. Marcus, 918guy, I4NI, proxy, ater, Mike, JimW, Herlock Sholmes, LazyBug

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Vasilievsky
17 August 2012
Vasilievsky
Anita B
Alexander Fedorov
99 images

FEDOROVHD
City
12 July 2012
City
Anita B
Alexander Fedorov
97 images
FEDOROVHD
Body
6 June 2012
Body
Anita B
Alexander Fedorov
122 images
FEDOROVHD
Candles
23 December 2011
Candles
Anita B
Alexander Fedorov
139 images

FEDOROVHD
Puchkin
27 November 2011
Puchkin
Anita B
Alexander Fedorov
50 images
FEDOROVHD
Shoot Day: Behind the Scenes
18 November 2009
Shoot Day: Behind the Scenes
Anita B
40 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Set 5
15 July 2009
Set 5
Anita B
38 images

DOMAI
Parasol
18 May 2009
Parasol
Anita B
41 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Urban Angel
10 April 2009
Urban Angel
Anita B
57 images

MPLSTUDIOS
OverPass
8 January 2009
OverPass
Anita B
37 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Birch Grove
21 December 2008
Birch Grove
Anita B
25 images

MPLSTUDIOS
The Artist's Loft
11 December 2008
The Artist's Loft
Anita B
55 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Stadium Nudes
8 November 2008
Stadium Nudes
Anita B
59 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Sexy Siren
8 October 2008
Sexy Siren
Anita B
32 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Internal Combustion
17 September 2008
Internal Combustion
Anna R
Anita B
64 images

MPLSTUDIOS
The Lucky Box
29 August 2008
The Lucky Box
Anita B
64 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Shoot Day: BTS
17 August 2008
Shoot Day: BTS
Anita B
73 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Set 4
15 August 2008
Set 4
Anita B
34 images

DOMAI
Set 3
27 June 2008
Set 3
Anita B
32 images

DOMAI
18 June 2008
Anita B
96 images
JUST-NUDE
Anna
26 May 2008
Anna
Anita B
215 images

TEENDREAMS
Urban Legend
7 May 2008
Urban Legend
Anita B
40 images

MPLSTUDIOS
From Russia With Love
5 May 2008
From Russia With Love
Anita B
93 images
BODYINMIND
Golden Leaves
5 May 2008
Golden Leaves
Anita B
95 images
JUST-NUDE
Night Moves
14 April 2008
Night Moves
Anita B
38 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Petali
26 October 2007
Petali
Anita B
Aurika A
112 images

METART
En Vogue: Fashion Series
11 October 2007
En Vogue: Fashion Series
Anita B
51 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Didikora
28 July 2007
Didikora
Anita B
86 images

METART
Dark Blue Water
27 July 2007
Dark Blue Water
Anita B
62 images

FEMJOY
Smitten
20 July 2007
Smitten
Anita B
53 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Anna
14 November 2006
Anna
Anita B
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z