:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-10-1983

ICGID: AK-831D

AKA: Janna P

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34C / 75C, Waist:24/61, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'6/1.68

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Tipping In The Form Of A Blowjob!
4 November 2011
Tipping In The Form Of A Blowjob!
Anna Karenina
105 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
323bj
30 January 2006
323bj
Anna Karenina
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
8 June 2011
Anna Karenina
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z