:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

ICGID: AP-004H

AKA: Oliwia,Oliwia A

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 34-28-36 / ~86-71-91

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: HotShot, JeanN, yaaz, coffeebar, necs, LionelAdam, RAJ, Mika CBS, Paopin, Han Solo, star-man-20, Henry

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Come In
3 January 2017
Come In
Anne P
117 images

FEMJOY
Spontaneous
17 May 2015
Spontaneous
Anne P
118 images

FEMJOY
Get Lucky
25 December 2014
Get Lucky
Anne P
110 images

FEMJOY
Bare Naked
16 November 2014
Bare Naked
Anne P
125 images

FEMJOY
Daular
16 November 2014
Daular
Anne P
127 images

METART
With A Smile
29 October 2014
With A Smile
Anne P
105 images

FEMJOY
Dreams Like This
13 October 2014
Dreams Like This
Anne P
117 images

FEMJOY
Muse
23 September 2014
Muse
Anne P
107 images

FEMJOY
I Accept
8 September 2014
I Accept
Anne P
105 images

FEMJOY
Burning To Love
3 August 2014
Burning To Love
Anne P
107 images

FEMJOY
Look At Me!
15 July 2014
Look At Me!
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
122 images

STUNNING18
Big
29 June 2014
Big
Anne P
109 images

FEMJOY
Touch It
20 June 2014
Touch It
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
116 images

STUNNING18
Big Boobs
31 May 2014
Big Boobs
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
146 images

STUNNING18
Magic
18 May 2014
Magic
Anne P
109 images

FEMJOY
Amolita
19 April 2014
Amolita
Anne P
122 images

METART
White Wall
12 April 2014
White Wall
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
126 images

STUNNING18
In My Bed
6 April 2014
In My Bed
Anne P
124 images

FEMJOY
Geometry
23 March 2014
Geometry
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
123 images

STUNNING18
Joyful
23 February 2014
Joyful
Anne P
120 images

FEMJOY
Oliwia
21 February 2014
Oliwia
Anne P
Antonio Clemens
147 images

STUNNING18
Moment With You
7 January 2014
Moment With You
Anne P
119 images

FEMJOY
Any Way You Want It
18 December 2013
Any Way You Want It
Anne P
120 images

FEMJOY
Dyrket
3 December 2013
Dyrket
Anne P
121 images

METART
Look At This
29 November 2013
Look At This
Anne P
104 images

FEMJOY
No Limits
18 October 2013
No Limits
Anne P
111 images

FEMJOY
My Best Time
19 September 2013
My Best Time
Anne P
110 images

FEMJOY
Like a Cat
4 August 2013
Like a Cat
Anne P
123 images

FEMJOY
Vexo
19 July 2013
Vexo
Anne P
127 images

METART
Do It To Me
11 July 2013
Do It To Me
Anne P
110 images

FEMJOY

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z