:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-07-1989

ICGID: AR-893H

AKA: Anastasia,Ansi,Ansie

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 30B/65C, Waist: 22/56, Hips: 31/79

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Base of spine (tribal), right shin

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Bantu1, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Coeds
9 June 2017
Coeds
Ansie Rocher
133 images

ATKARCHIVES
Toys
11 April 2017
Toys
Ansie Rocher
127 images

ATKARCHIVES
Toys
9 April 2017
Toys
Ansie Rocher
139 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
24 September 2016
babes
Ansie Rocher
129 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
6 September 2016
babes
Ansie Rocher
137 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
29 July 2016
toys
Ansie Rocher
137 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
29 June 2016
action
Ansie Rocher
152 images

ATKARCHIVES
Horny Inventions
7 November 2013
Horny Inventions
Ansie Rocher
50 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
Love At First Ride
30 May 2013
Love At First Ride
Ansie Rocher
30 images + video

HAIRYTWATTER
Bearded Clam Gets Shucked!
5 May 2012
Bearded Clam Gets Shucked!
Ansie Rocher
35 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
16 August 2011
Ansie Rocher
65 images & HDV


HAIRYTWATTER
Anastasia
17 March 2009
Anastasia
Ansie Rocher
187 images

KARUPSPC
Anastasia
7 March 2009
Anastasia
Ansie Rocher
240 images

KARUPSPC
Anastasia
8 February 2009
Anastasia
Ansie Rocher
176 images

KARUPSPC
Anastasia
1 February 2009
Anastasia
Ansie Rocher
184 images

KARUPSPC
Anastasia
29 January 2009
Anastasia
Ansie Rocher
174 images

KARUPSPC
Tight and Tasty
4 September 2014
Tight and Tasty
Ansie Rocher
Video
HAIRYTWATTER
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z