:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

ICGID: AA-93HZ

AKA: Alina

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 31-22-33 / ~79-56-84

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Hellhound, WabiSabi, SID44, PaCo, Paopin, BlackRoger, ennu678, njheathen, RAJ, GreenPony, Kazak

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Ruby
21 February 2017
Ruby
Ardelia A
Arkisi
44 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Lonha
4 February 2017
Lonha
Ardelia A
125 images

METART
Esimba
6 January 2017
Esimba
Ardelia A
124 images

METART
Venir
29 December 2016
Venir
Ardelia A
Arkisi
53 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Tejado
6 December 2016
Tejado
Ardelia A
124 images

METART
Art Me
5 December 2016
Art Me
Ardelia A
Arkisi
115 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Tiella
25 October 2016
Tiella
Ardelia A
80 images

METART
Balet
14 October 2016
Balet
Ardelia A
Arkisi
70 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Lecmi
20 September 2016
Lecmi
Ardelia A
119 images

METART
Lavaid
9 August 2016
Lavaid
Ardelia A
120 images

METART
Bonete
5 July 2016
Bonete
Ardelia A
142 images

METART
Finesa
26 May 2016
Finesa
Ardelia A
126 images

METART
Tube
26 April 2016
Tube
Ardelia A
Arkisi
82 images

ETERNALDESIRE
The Pianist 2
25 April 2016
The Pianist 2
Ardelia A
50 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Pianist 1
17 April 2016
The Pianist 1
Ardelia A
52 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Felledi
14 April 2016
Felledi
Ardelia A
124 images

METART
Tispy
19 February 2016
Tispy
Ardelia A
119 images

METART
Nepira
21 January 2016
Nepira
Ardelia A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Dafyla
10 January 2016
Dafyla
Ardelia A
120 images

METART
Nepira
20 November 2015
Nepira
Ardelia A
120 images

METART
Presenting Alina P 3
26 October 2015
Presenting Alina P 3
Ardelia A
41 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Ardelia A 2
18 October 2015
Presenting Ardelia A 2
Ardelia A
41 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Alina P 2
18 October 2015
Presenting Alina P 2
Ardelia A
41 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Stenota
13 October 2015
Stenota
Ardelia A
124 images

METART
Presenting Ardelia A 1
10 October 2015
Presenting Ardelia A 1
Ardelia A
55 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Alina P 1
10 October 2015
Presenting Alina P 1
Ardelia A
55 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Livuda
25 August 2015
Livuda
Ardelia A
125 images

METART
Jareti
23 July 2015
Jareti
Ardelia A
122 images

METART
Binrin
9 July 2015
Binrin
Ardelia A
Arkisi
76 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Relddi
18 June 2015
Relddi
Ardelia A
119 images

METART
Multicolor
14 January 2015
Multicolor
Ardelia A
Botticelli
Video

SHOWYBEAUTY
Botticelli
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z