:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SUBURBANAMATEURS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991

ICGID: AX-9157

AKA: Ash,Ashayia Lucia

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-30 / ~81-61-76

Height: 5'3 / ~1.6

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
KARUPSPC
     
Set 06
14 January 2015
Set 06
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
68 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 05
24 September 2014
Set 05
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
100 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 04
19 September 2011
Set 04
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
120 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 03
26 August 2011
Set 03
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
120 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 02
25 July 2011
Set 02
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
120 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Set 01
1 July 2011
Set 01
Ashayia Lucia
SimonD
120 images
SUBURBANAMATEURS
Tianna
12 December 2009
Tianna
Ashayia Lucia
159 images

KARUPSPC
Tianna
5 December 2009
Tianna
Ashayia Lucia
155 images

KARUPSPC
Tianna
28 November 2009
Tianna
Ashayia Lucia
262 images

KARUPSPC
Tianna
27 November 2009
Tianna
Ashayia Lucia
185 images

KARUPSPC

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
KARUPSPC

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z