:Latest Updates:

  1. Izabella K
  2. Karis
  3. Sandra
  4. Yvonna
  5. Lissa A
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of AZIANIIRON
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1974

ICGID: AC-00Y5

AKA: Ashlee

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 40H-23-36

Height: 5'2

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: Click Here

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Cat_9

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
SCORELAND
     
World's Biggest Clitoris?
28 August 2012
World's Biggest Clitoris?
Ashlee Chambers
60 images

SCORELAND
Big Tits. Huge Clit.
20 January 2011
Big Tits. Huge Clit.
Ashlee Chambers
85 images

SCORELAND
Fit To Fuck
9 September 2010
Fit To Fuck
Ashlee Chambers
75 images

SCORELAND
29 May 2010
"I Take It Black"
Ashlee Chambers
99 images

SCORELAND
29 May 2010
"I Take It Black"
Ashlee Chambers
Video
SCORELAND
HD video 1
HD video 1
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 2
HD video 2
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 3
HD video 3
Ashlee Chambers
Brandi Mae
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 4
HD video 4
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
Hd video 5
Hd video 5
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 6
HD video 6
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 8
HD video 8
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 9
HD video 9
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 10
HD video 10
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 11
HD video 11
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 12
HD video 12
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 13
HD video 13
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 14
HD video 14
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON
HD video 15
HD video 15
Ashlee Chambers
Video
AZIANIIRON

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
SCORELAND

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z