:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of GODDESSNUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

ICGID: AA-88AS

AKA: Annalise,Emanuelle,Emanuelle P,Lucille,Tanya

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-31 / 81-62-79

Height: 172

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Mike, RASDARK, Erno, Hellhammer, hp, S. Marcus, jack, yaaz, wolverine, hammernerd, njheathen, PCHCMan, Hevisano, head-man, gast

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Avril's Pijama
2 December 2020
Avril's Pijama
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
49 images

STUNNING18
Beauty On A Couch
4 November 2020
Beauty On A Couch
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
59 images

STUNNING18
Avril - The Closet
7 October 2020
Avril - The Closet
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
39 images

STUNNING18
Avril - Pink Undies
2 September 2020
Avril - Pink Undies
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
56 images

STUNNING18
Inolvidable
5 August 2020
Inolvidable
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
55 images

STUNNING18
Good Morning
1 July 2020
Good Morning
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
55 images

STUNNING18
Belezza
14 June 2020
Belezza
Avril A
Antonio Clemens
45 images

STUNNING18
All The Way 2
25 August 2015
All The Way 2
Avril A
46 images

EROTICBEAUTY
All The Way 1
17 August 2015
All The Way 1
Avril A
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 1
14 July 2015
Set 1
Avril A
51 images

GODDESSNUDES
Presenting Avril
10 February 2013
Presenting Avril
Avril A
175 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Snaps
19 November 2010
Snaps
Avril A
188 images

METART
No Regrets
3 September 2010
No Regrets
Avril A
167 images

METART
Magnetea
9 February 2010
Magnetea
Avril A
132 images

METART
Distances
22 October 2009
Distances
Avril A
196 images

METART
Romantika
23 February 2009
Romantika
Avril A
149 images

METART
Happening
19 November 2008
Happening
Avril A
127 images

METART
Silleas
9 August 2008
Silleas
Avril A
186 images

METART
Fiorista
12 June 2008
Fiorista
Avril A
140 images

METART
Stagioni
11 May 2008
Stagioni
Avril A
132 images

METART
Mistikan
2 April 2008
Mistikan
Avril A
127 images

METART
Jofinia
7 March 2008
Jofinia
Avril A
61 images

METART
Junipeia
15 February 2008
Junipeia
Avril A
138 images

METART
Northeast
27 January 2008
Northeast
Avril A
141 images

METART
Libran
12 December 2007
Libran
Avril A
128 images

METART
Sexisima
29 November 2007
Sexisima
Avril A
127 images

METART
Intenxia
24 October 2007
Intenxia
Avril A
124 images

METART
1193 — Set 2
24 September 2007
1193 — Set 2
Avril A
62
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Galassia
23 August 2007
Galassia
Avril A
135 images

METART
Pan
9 August 2007
Pan
Avril A
112 images

METART
Armia
8 May 2008
Armia
Avril A
Davy Moor
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Davy Moor
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z