:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-12-1981

ICGID: BW-81G5

AKA: Adel,Adela,Black Widdow,Carol,Carol Fonda,Dolores,Dolores A,Ioana,Ivanna,Joanne,Loana,Oana,Tanya A

Birthplace: Romania Romania

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, Papa G, Schneewittchen, PaCo, sariusz, shadow93,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Archive Babe
8 January 2008
Archive Babe
Black Widow
110 images + video

1BY-DAY
076bj
17 September 2007
076bj
Black Widow
80 images + HDV
OBJ ARCHIVES
Ioana
8 April 2004
Ioana
Black Widow
72 images

KARUPSPC
Ioana
12 February 2004
Ioana
Black Widow
73 images

KARUPSPC
Ioana
8 January 2004
Ioana
Black Widow
85 images

KARUPSPC
Ioana
16 December 2003
Ioana
Black Widow
74 images

KARUPSPC
Ioana
8 July 2003
Ioana
Black Widow
72 images

KARUPSPC
7113bj
8 January 2003
7113bj
Black Widow
55 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
076bj
27 November 2002
076bj
Black Widow
70 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Ioana
14 July 2014
Ioana
Black Widow
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Pink Velvet 1 Part 5
25 December 2009
Pink Velvet 1 Part 5
Cameron Cruz
Black Widow
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Pink Velvet 1 Part 4
24 December 2009
Pink Velvet 1 Part 4
Monica Sweet
Black Widow
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Pink Velvet 1 Part 3
23 December 2009
Pink Velvet 1 Part 3
Barbarella
Black Widow
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Black Widdow casting
6 February 2009
Black Widdow casting
Black Widow
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Toys
17 December 2007
Toys
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
10 December 2007
Toys
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
3 December 2007
Masturbation
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
26 November 2007
Masturbation
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
24 September 2007
Lesbian
Barbara Voice
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
17 September 2007
Lesbian
Barbara Voice
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
10 September 2007
Lesbian
Barbara Voice
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
3 September 2007
Lesbian
Barbara Voice
Black Widow
Video
ATKGALLERIA
The Making of Pink Velvet Part 2
10 April 2003
The Making of Pink Velvet Part 2
Barbarella
Monica Sweet
Cameron Cruz
Eve Angel
Black Widow
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
The Making of Pink Velvet Part 1
9 April 2003
The Making of Pink Velvet Part 1
Barbarella
Monica Sweet
Cameron Cruz
Eve Angel
Black Widow
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Group Sex Limited Edition 4-Pack
Group Sex Limited Edition 4-Pack
Private
Adrienne Klass
Black Widow
Bolivia Samsonite
C.G. Summer
Carmen Shy
Dayana Kill
Dora Venter
Eva Falk
Fernanda Diaz
Gina Blonde
Jennifer Red
Katja Kean
Lynn Stone
Mandy Bright
Maria Ricci
Mercedes
Michelle Wild
Monica Moore
Peggy Sue
Sandra Key
Sarah O'Neal
Sophie Evans
Sunny Blue
Veronica Carso
Wanda Curtis
Private Gold #52 - China Box
Private Gold #52 - China Box
Private
Black Widow
Dora Venter
Laura Angel
Luisa Lili
Melinda Vecsey
Petra Short
Sylvia Roberti
Veronica Carso
Barbarella
Private Gold #60 - Private Eye
Private Gold #60 - Private Eye
Private
Alexa May
Black Widow
Bobbi Eden
Julia Taylor
Mandy Bright
Niky Bellucci
Alissa
Private Movies #2 - Fever
Private Movies #2 - Fever
Private
Barby
Black Widow
Lynn Stone
Mandy Bright
Petra Short
Private Movies #3 - In the Arms of Evil
Private Movies #3 - In the Arms of Evil
Private
Black Widow
Jodie Moore
Mandy Bright
Petra Short
Barby
Private Movies #4 - The Other Face of Pleasure
Private Movies #4 - The Other Face of Pleasure
Private
Black Widow
Mandy Bright
Petra Short
Private Virtualia #6 - Lost In Sex
Private Virtualia #6 - Lost In Sex
Private
Black Widow
Lynn Stone
Sandra Russo
Sci Fi Sex 4-Pack
Sci Fi Sex 4-Pack
Private
Anita Black
Black Widow
Cassandra Wilde
Claudia Jamsson
Dru Berrymore
Gina Callesi
Julia Taylor
Katja Love
Mandy Bright
Melody Magic
Michelle Wild
Monica Moore
Nikki Anderson
Patricia Diamond
Rita Faltoyano
Silvia Bella
Seductive #4
Seductive #4
21sextury
Angel Dark
Angela Winter
Black Widow
Electra Angel
Laura Lion
Lilly Love
Mya Diamond
Lianna
Sexyssimo 4-Pack
Sexyssimo 4-Pack
Private
Bettina
Black Widow
Cassandra Wilde
Daniella Schiffer
Jessica May
Julia Crow
Julia Taylor
Katja Love
Laura Angel
Lynn Stone
Mandy Bright
Nicole Thomson
Petra Short
Rita Faltoyano
Sandra Russo
Suzy Q
The Best By Private #89 - Best of Castings #3
The Best By Private #89 - Best of Castings #3
Private
Black Widow
Caroline Cage
Natasha Storm
Sandra Russo
Suzan Nielsen
Tamara
Veronica Stark
The Best By Private - Orgies
The Best By Private - Orgies
Private
Black Widow
Dora Venter
Gina Blonde
Mandy Bright
Maria Ricci
Michelle Wild
Monica Moore
Veronica Carso
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z