:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PIER999
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-05-1976

ICGID: BB-00PC

AKA: Izabel,Monika Ber

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 34B | 75C, Waist: 26 | 66, Hips: 36 | 91

Height: 0

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, hos, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
amateur
28 May 2013
amateur
Brittany Blue
Alena S
Katerina
112 images

ATKARCHIVES
Set #1
12 May 2009
Set #1
Brittany Blue
80 images
PIER999
toys
28 June 2005
toys
Brittany Blue
39 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
21 May 2005
babes
Brittany Blue
86 images

ATKARCHIVES
Toys
19 December 2005
Toys
Brittany Blue
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
12 December 2005
Toys
Brittany Blue
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z