:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYTEASE COVERS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-12-1977

ICGID: CR-77EA

AKA: Chanta

Birthplace: Australia Australia

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 168

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Chris, Newbie, arbol01

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
BGAFDDEFINEBABE
IMDB
     
Chanta Rose
ONLYTEASE COVERS

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z