:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKEXOTICS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-11-1986

ICGID: CX-864O

AKA: Codi Lane,Codi Star,Cody,Cody Lane,Cody Star

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 36C-25-35 / ~91-64-89

Height: 163

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Right side of stomach, left shoulder, small of back (sunburst)

Piercings: Labia, navel, right nostril, lower lip

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Leyden, Miguel, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
 
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Upskirts And Panties
12 November 2016
Upskirts And Panties
Christy
111 images

ATKEXOTICS
Uniforms
5 November 2016
Uniforms
Christy
100 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #74
11 April 2015
Gallery #74
Christy
107 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #74
28 March 2015
Gallery #74
Christy
105 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #75
14 March 2015
Gallery #75
Christy
98 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #75
7 March 2015
Gallery #75
Christy
89 images

ATKEXOTICS
Arizona Adventure
26 December 2006
Arizona Adventure
Christy

FTVGIRLS
Ultimate Turn On II
15 September 2006
Ultimate Turn On II
Christy
FTVGIRLS
Ultimate Turn On
13 September 2006
Ultimate Turn On
Christy
FTVGIRLS
Cody
19 April 2012
Cody
Christy
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Cody
16 April 2012
Cody
Christy
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Cody
12 April 2012
Cody
Christy
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z