:Latest Updates:

  1. Alvina
  2. Riley Evans
  3. Adalyn
  4. Karol
  5. Oria
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-01-1981

ICGID: CM-817I

AKA: Klara,Klara Weselowska,Petra

Birthplace: France France

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired: 2004

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Height: 166

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Schneewittchen, frchamp, jack, hos, Bernie, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Seventeen Classics 194
19 November 2013
Seventeen Classics 194
Amanda
Clara Morgan
24 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Perfect Little Teen Body
3 March 2013
Perfect Little Teen Body
Clara Morgan
155 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Spreading Her Teen Body
3 March 2013
Spreading Her Teen Body
Clara Morgan
50 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Golden Vibro In Bed
4 October 2011
Golden Vibro In Bed
Clara Morgan
143 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Fingers In Pussy And Ass
6 May 2010
Fingers In Pussy And Ass
Clara Morgan
50 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Home Alone Fingering Pussy
24 December 2009
Home Alone Fingering Pussy
Clara Morgan
50 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Masturbation 346
5 November 2009
Masturbation 346
Clara Morgan
38 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 184
12 February 2007
Seventeen Special 184
Clara Morgan
20 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Klara
30 January 2006
Klara
Clara Morgan
120 images

TEENDREAMS
Klara & Jana
18 January 2006
Klara & Jana
Clara Morgan
131 images

TEENDREAMS
YLL 146
14 October 2005
YLL 146
Amanda
Clara Morgan
22 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Martina and Klara
1 January 2004
Martina and Klara
Clara Morgan
131 images

TEENDREAMS
Sharon & Klara
1 January 2004
Sharon & Klara
Victorie Kay
Clara Morgan
63 images

TEENDREAMS
Clara Morgan
18MAGAZINE
Clara Morgan
TEENS-LEGSHOW
Clara Morgan
18MAGAZINE
Carol fucked by boy with a big cock
1 December 2013
Carol fucked by boy with a big cock
Clara Morgan
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Carol fucked by painter with big cock
3 November 2013
Carol fucked by painter with big cock
Clara Morgan
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z