:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of CLUBSEVENTEEN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-01-1991

ICGID: CX-91VA

AKA: Connie Berry

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 36A-23-34 / ~91-58-86

Height: 5'0 / ~1.52

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Lower back (butterfly)

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Bantu1, funky2004, WabiSabi

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Connie screwing the handy man
26 June 2015
Connie screwing the handy man
Connie Berry
106 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sensational Throat
30 June 2014
Sensational Throat
Connie Berry
135 images + video

ONLYBLOWJOB
Brunette 161
27 June 2013
Brunette 161
Connie Berry
93 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
29 September 2012
Kerry
Connie Berry
95 images + video

EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
Greased Milked Dominated!
22 September 2012
Greased Milked Dominated!
Kerry
Connie Berry
145 images + video

EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
Newcomer feeds on Two!
1 June 2012
Newcomer feeds on Two!
Connie Berry
135 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Shaved 386
3 January 2012
Shaved 386
Connie Berry
38 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connie
3 January 2012
Connie
Connie Berry
140 images

KARUPSPC
Connie
25 November 2011
Connie
Connie Berry
125 images

KARUPSPC
Connie
31 October 2011
Connie
Connie Berry
116 images

KARUPSPC
Seventeen Special 469
22 May 2011
Seventeen Special 469
Connie Berry
40 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Shaved 360
11 May 2011
Shaved 360
Connie Berry
35 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 448
5 March 2011
Seventeen Special 448
Connie Berry
60 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Fresh Faces 737
18 February 2011
Fresh Faces 737
Connie Berry
37 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Toys
16 April 2018
Toys
Connie Berry
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Connie plays with her glass dildo
6 December 2013
Connie plays with her glass dildo
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connie casting
22 November 2013
Connie casting
Connie Berry
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Connie catches the cameraman
15 April 2013
Connie catches the cameraman
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connie screwing the handy man
7 March 2013
Connie screwing the handy man
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Toys
27 September 2012
Toys
Connie Berry
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
30 August 2012
Toys
Connie Berry
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
9 August 2012
Masturbation
Connie Berry
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Connie gets caught smoking
25 January 2012
Connie gets caught smoking
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Conny meets up with a hot stud
23 August 2011
Conny meets up with a hot stud
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connie enjoys a great fuck
28 July 2011
Connie enjoys a great fuck
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connie has some fun in the bathroom
1 June 2011
Connie has some fun in the bathroom
Connie Berry
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z