:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

ICGID: DA-93R7

AKA: Daphna A

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 30-22-30 / 76-56-76

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Atticman

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
METART
ESSENTIALS
EUROPORNSTARINDEXXX
     
Aneta
13 July 2013
Aneta
Dafna A
122 images

METART
Aparellar
10 June 2013
Aparellar
Dafna A
121 images

METART
Presenting Daphna
13 May 2013
Presenting Daphna
Dafna A
120 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
METART
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z