:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-04-1983

ICGID: DD-8374

AKA: Daisy

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 38C/85C, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 38/96

Height: 165

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Base of spine (tribal)

Piercings: Nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Obsessed With Showing Pink!
8 January 2013
Obsessed With Showing Pink!
Daisy Dolce
110 images + video


1BY-DAY
Watch this sexy solo action
30 September 2011
Watch this sexy solo action
Daisy Dolce
115 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Daisy
27 September 2009
Daisy
Daisy Dolce
97 images

KARUPSPC
Daisy
17 August 2009
Daisy
Daisy Dolce
99 images

KARUPSPC
8122bj
22 October 2008
8122bj
Daisy Dolce
90 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Pink Set
18 April 2008
Pink Set
Daisy Dolce
110 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
BG Classic
4 April 2008
BG Classic
Daisy Dolce
135 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Casting
30 March 2008
Casting
Jenni
Kyla Fox
Daisy Dolce
Brooke
1BY-DAY
GG Fuck Machine
27 March 2008
GG Fuck Machine
Black Angelica
Daisy Dolce
110 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Glass Dildo
20 March 2008
Glass Dildo
Daisy Dolce
115 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Fresh Faces 574
31 December 2007
Fresh Faces 574
Daisy Dolce
38 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z