:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PRETTY4EVER
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-08-1990

ICGID: DX-90G1

AKA: Abelinda,Anita,Aurita,Barbie,Belinda,Benta,Darya,Dasha,Fiva,Katie,Kiska,Klara,Liza,Lucy,Mila,Natalie,Nicole,Rita,Rufina,Sarah,Tanya,Tiny Tyler,Vera

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 3 2 A - 2 4 - 3 3

Height: 167 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Erno, jackass, Markus Bock, RASDARK, Schneewittchen, I4NI, jack, deadip, mataramasuko, alpha123, WabiSabi, Ajit, centauro, beibang, njheathen, opap

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Masturbation
25 April 2017
Masturbation
Daisy
177 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
23 September 2016
toys
Daisy
187 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
18 September 2016
babes
Daisy
103 images

ATKARCHIVES
Mila
12 January 2011
Mila
Daisy
298 images

TEENDREAMS
Anal Teens 203
10 January 2011
Anal Teens 203
Daisy
26 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Pussy Banged
29 December 2010
Pussy Banged
Daisy
150 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Mila
20 December 2010
Mila
Daisy
264 images

TEENDREAMS
Mila
26 July 2010
Mila
Daisy
220 images

TEENDREAMS
Mila
9 June 2010
Mila
Daisy
244 images

TEENDREAMS
Anal Teens 158
6 June 2010
Anal Teens 158
Daisy
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dirty Teens 168
15 May 2010
Dirty Teens 168
Daisy
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Story
4 March 2010
Story
Daisy
119 images

METMODELS
Story
4 March 2010
Story
Daisy
119 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Whatever
18 December 2009
Whatever
Daisy
121 images
PRETTY4EVER
Dream Teens 065
29 November 2009
Dream Teens 065
Daisy
27 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anal Teens 131
15 November 2009
Anal Teens 131
Daisy
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Anal Action
10 November 2009
Teen Anal Action
Daisy
105 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Request 346
5 October 2009
Request 346
Daisy
20 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Wild Teen Fuck
29 September 2009
Wild Teen Fuck
Daisy
123 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Dream Teens 063
23 August 2009
Dream Teens 063
Daisy
47 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Kitty
21 August 2009
Teen Kitty
Daisy
112 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Pink toy
19 August 2009
Pink toy
Daisy
64 images

NUBILES
Toyfingers
19 August 2009
Toyfingers
Daisy
64 images

NUBILES
Mini skirt
18 August 2009
Mini skirt
Daisy
45 images

NUBILES
Vanitypussy
18 August 2009
Vanitypussy
Daisy
45 images

NUBILES
Shower
16 August 2009
Shower
Daisy
73 images

NUBILES
Showercum
16 August 2009
Showercum
Daisy
73 images

NUBILES
Bunnyass
14 August 2009
Bunnyass
Daisy
61 images

NUBILES
Hardcore
12 August 2009
Hardcore
Daisy
83 images

NUBILES
Kitchencum
11 August 2009
Kitchencum
Daisy
105 images

NUBILES
Skinny Teen Using A Pussy Pump
1 February 2016
Skinny Teen Using A Pussy Pump
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Skinny Belinda masturbating
7 August 2012
Skinny Belinda masturbating
Daisy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Mila
27 January 2011
Mila
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mila
19 January 2011
Mila
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mila
18 January 2011
Mila
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Pussy Banged
1 January 2011
Pussy Banged
Daisy
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Mila
18 August 2010
Mila
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Mila
21 July 2010
Mila
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Action
25 March 2010
Action
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
22 March 2010
Action
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Watersports
22 February 2010
Watersports
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
18 February 2010
Masturbation
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
15 February 2010
Masturbation
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Solo
11 February 2010
Solo
Daisy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Teen Anal Action Video
13 November 2009
Teen Anal Action Video
Daisy
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Wild Teen Fuck Video
2 October 2009
Wild Teen Fuck Video
Daisy
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Toyfingers
21 August 2009
Toyfingers
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Stairpussy
20 August 2009
Stairpussy
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Vanitypussy
17 August 2009
Vanitypussy
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Bedfingers
15 August 2009
Bedfingers
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Kitchencum
13 August 2009
Kitchencum
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Bunnyass
10 August 2009
Bunnyass
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Hallwayfun
9 August 2009
Hallwayfun
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Showercum
7 August 2009
Showercum
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
4 August 2009
Hardcore
Daisy
Video
NUBILES
Darya
4 August 2009
Darya
Daisy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Tempting Teen Video
17 July 2009
Tempting Teen Video
Daisy
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Hottest Porn Video
26 June 2009
Hottest Porn Video
Daisy
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z