:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FTVGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-03-1987

ICGID: DX-87DJ

AKA: Danica Blue,Danika,Sasha Von

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Height: 1.78/5ยด10

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, centauro

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
A Little Like Marilyn
18 March 2009
A Little Like Marilyn
Danica

FTVGIRLS
A Little Like Marilyn
18 March 2009
A Little Like Marilyn
Danica

FTVGIRLS
Danica
Earl Miller
EARLMILLER

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z