:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MPLSTUDIOS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-09-1984

ICGID: DA-84M4

AKA: Dabie,Dasha,Debie,Dedie

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32C/70C, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Left hip

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, sariusz, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
blowjob
13 November 2015
blowjob
Dasha A
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
15 March 2013
toys
Dasha A
120 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
18 January 2013
toys
Dasha A
45 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
25 November 2012
babes
Dasha A
68 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
11 September 2012
babes
Dasha A
90 images

ATKARCHIVES
Getting Her Feet Creamed!
14 April 2012
Getting Her Feet Creamed!
Dasha A
145 images + video


HOTLEGSANDFEET
1 on 1 Blowjob
21 August 2010
1 on 1 Blowjob
Dasha A
125 images + HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
7377h
27 April 2009
7377h
Dasha A
145 images + HDV
HOTLEGSANDFEET
5946h
8 April 2009
5946h
Dasha A
135 images + HDV
HOTLEGSANDFEET
Shoot Day: Behind the Scenes
28 January 2007
Shoot Day: Behind the Scenes
Dasha A
20 images

MPLSTUDIOS
7376bj
27 April 2005
7376bj
Dasha A
Priscilla
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7375bj
4 April 2005
7375bj
Dasha A
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
5946
24 March 2005
5946
Dasha A
115 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
247bj
23 March 2005
247bj
Dasha A
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
5951
10 March 2005
5951
Dasha A
120 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
5948
28 February 2005
5948
Dasha A
90 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Red Autumn
18 January 2005
Red Autumn
Dasha A
47 images

MPLSTUDIOS
70c2h
2 July 2008
70c2h
Dasha A
Video
HOTLEGSANDFEET
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z