:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of JUSTTEENSITE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1988

ICGID: DG-8849

AKA: Adel,Annabel,Daria,Dariya,Dasha,Dasha A,Dasha D,Dasja,Floy D,Harmony,Lika,Lilhoney,Marit,Mary,Nina

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-22-33 / ~86-56-84

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Newbie, jackass, RASDARK, Erno, ppippo, I4NI, Hellhammer, Monroe, frchamp, 123, Han Solo, coffeebar, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Hot And Cold
3 January 2018
Hot And Cold
Dasha G
75 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Cool
11 January 2017
Cool
Dasha G
53 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 3
11 January 2016
Set 3
Dasha G
49 images

DOMAI
Set 1
5 November 2015
Set 1
Dasha G
46 images

DOMAI
Beautiful Morning
16 July 2015
Beautiful Morning
Dasha G
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Coquettish
29 September 2013
Coquettish
Dasha G
57 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Blue And White
29 June 2012
Blue And White
Dasha G
Vadim Rigin
162 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Stupenda
20 February 2012
Stupenda
Dasha G
100 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Privat
16 February 2012
Privat
Dasha G
Vadim Rigin
166 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Set 1
11 June 2010
Set 1
Dasha G
82 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
13 January 2010
Set 1
Dasha G
27 images

GODDESSNUDES
Sweet Dreams
6 June 2009
Sweet Dreams
Dasha G
Skokov
103 images

SKOKOFF
Sweet Dreams
6 June 2009
Sweet Dreams
Dasha G
Skokov
103 images
SKOKOFF
Splendor
15 May 2009
Splendor
Dasha G
162 images

METMODELS
Splendor
15 May 2009
Splendor
Dasha G
162 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Absolute
26 April 2009
Absolute
Dasha G
106 images

METMODELS
Absolute
26 April 2009
Absolute
Dasha G
106 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Flower Girl
20 March 2009
Flower Girl
Dasha G
Skokov
120 images
SKOKOFF
Flower Girl
20 March 2009
Flower Girl
Dasha G
Skokov
120 images
SKOKOFF
SM - Part 1
18 January 2009
SM - Part 1
Dasha G
Vadim Rigin
112 images
RIGIN-STUDIO
Tick Tock
26 November 2008
Tick Tock
Dasha G
Skokov
129 images
SKOKOFF
Tick Tock
26 November 2008
Tick Tock
Dasha G
Skokov
129 images
SKOKOFF
Candy Cane
18 November 2008
Candy Cane
Dasha G
Skokov
83 images
SKOKOFF
Candy Cane
18 November 2008
Candy Cane
Dasha G
Skokov
83 images
SKOKOFF
Supera
23 July 2008
Supera
Dasha G
61 images
PRETTY4EVER
Set 2
24 June 2008
Set 2
Dasha G
39 images
DOMAI
Scarlet Stockings
9 June 2008
Scarlet Stockings
Dasha G
Skokov
135 images

SKOKOFF
Scarlet Stockings
9 June 2008
Scarlet Stockings
Dasha G
Skokov
135 images
SKOKOFF
Silent Night
8 February 2008
Silent Night
Dasha G
66 images

FEMJOY
Field Of Oat
5 February 2008
Field Of Oat
Dasha G
75 images
PRETTY4EVER
Hookuh
19 November 2006
Hookuh
Dasha G
Video
NUBILES
Shortshorts
17 November 2006
Shortshorts
Dasha G
Video
NUBILES
Camostrip
15 November 2006
Camostrip
Dasha G
Video
NUBILES
Six Hands Petting
1 August 2006
issue 235
Six Hands Petting
Dasha G
Kelly A
Sindy
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Pasifica
7 July 2006
Pasifica
Dasha G
Dmitri Kuropov
Video
JTS ARCHIVES
Dmitri Kuropov
Pasifica
7 July 2006
Pasifica
Dasha G
Kurapov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kurapov

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z