:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-10-1984

ICGID: DA-86ET

AKA: Derya,Jenifer,Jennifer,Lucie,Lucie Schwartz,Lucy,Pamela

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-90

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Leiden, midwesterner, tag-tick, deadip, Fred, hassan2626, Skeptik, Huntley Haverstock, PCHCMan, hos

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Beautiful teen masturbates in her bedroom
3 March 2014
Beautiful teen masturbates in her bedroom
Derya A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Tall Jenifer shows off her incredible body
8 November 2013
Tall Jenifer shows off her incredible body
Derya A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lucie
13 February 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
9 February 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
6 February 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
30 January 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
26 January 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
23 January 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Lucie
19 January 2012
Lucie
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Jenifers masturbation scene
31 December 2011
Jenifers masturbation scene
Derya A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Elizabeth
14 November 2011
Elizabeth
Derya A
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Jenifer gets a hot phone call
11 October 2011
Jenifer gets a hot phone call
Derya A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Masturbation
27 January 2011
Masturbation
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
24 January 2011
Masturbation
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
17 January 2011
Masturbation
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
3 November 2008
Toys
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
30 October 2008
Masturbation
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
2 October 2008
Toys
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
11 August 2008
Masturbation
Derya A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Hairy lesbians
18 November 2006
Hairy lesbians
Derya A
Greta
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Hairy lesbians
10 November 2006
Hairy lesbians
Derya A
Greta
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Hairy lesbians
2 November 2006
Hairy lesbians
Derya A
Greta
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Floorfun
28 March 2006
Floorfun
Derya A
Video
NUBILES
Couchplay2
26 March 2006
Couchplay2
Derya A
Video
NUBILES
Kitchentoy
24 March 2006
Kitchentoy
Derya A
Video
NUBILES
Couchplay
22 March 2006
Couchplay
Derya A
Video
NUBILES
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z