:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EURONUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

ICGID: DS-88ZH

AKA: Dominika

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 93-65-95

Height: 173 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits:

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
     
Set 2
7 July 2008
Set 2
Dominika S
64 images
EURONUDES
Set 1
26 May 2008
Set 1
Dominika S
74 images
EURONUDES
Dominika S
KSCANS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z