:Latest Updates:

  1. Evilina A
  2. Acira
  3. Iveta
  4. Niki
  5. Edessa A
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MICHAELNINN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-06-1979

ICGID: FG-7991

AKA: Anita,Anita Grant,Faith,Faith Diamond

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'6/1.68

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Center lower back

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
OnSet #1418
issue 1418
OnSet #1418
Georgia Adair
Olivia del Rio
Dee Baker
Faith Grant
Michael Ninn
Video & images
MICHAELNINN ARCHIVES
Soloerotica 2 - Behind The Scenes
14 April 2011
Soloerotica 2 - Behind The Scenes
Nikita Denise
Mandy Bright
Jana Cova
Angel Cassidy
Niki Blond
Alexis Amore
Ashley Long
Olivia del Rio
Michelle Michaels
Dee Baker
Chloe Dior
Faith Grant
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Behind The Scenes
17 February 2011
Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Behind The Scenes
Georgia Adair
Olivia del Rio
Dee Baker
Faith Grant
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 6
9 October 2009
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 6
Faith Grant
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Scene 2
24 June 2004
Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Scene 2
Faith Grant
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z