:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

ICGID: GA-873C

AKA: Aurora,Elly,Gabi,Gabi B,Gaby,Laisha,Lily C,Zita

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 36-25-36 / 92-64-92

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: MetMonk, jackass, xguru, stevepri, at, WabiSabi, PaCo, Curtis, Paopin

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Set 3
31 January 2014
Set 3
Gabi B
53 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
21 October 2013
Set 2
Gabi B
54 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
13 September 2013
Set 1
Gabi B
48 images

DOMAI
Green Grove
21 August 2013
Green Grove
Gabi B
111 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Stone Age
27 May 2013
Stone Age
Gabi B
105 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Set 1
13 May 2013
Set 1
Gabi B
56 images

GODDESSNUDES
Variety Of Colours
4 May 2013
Variety Of Colours
Gabi B
107 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Tender Colors
6 April 2013
Tender Colors
Gabi B
110 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Blue Lagoon
30 March 2013
Blue Lagoon
Gabi B
104 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Secret Place
17 March 2013
Secret Place
Gabi B
106 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Perky And Pink
7 October 2012
Perky And Pink
Gabi B
115 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sexy Rustic
30 September 2012
Sexy Rustic
Gabi B
116 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sweet Rouge
6 July 2012
Sweet Rouge
Gabi B
131 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Fishnet
19 April 2012
Fishnet
Gabi B
136 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Turn To Me
18 February 2012
Turn To Me
Gabi B
99 images

FEMJOY
Saplings
7 December 2011
Saplings
Gabi B
Erro
90 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Unforgettable
25 October 2011
Unforgettable
Gabi B
98 images

FEMJOY
The Good Life
9 September 2011
The Good Life
Gabi B
94 images

FEMJOY
Come Out And Play
21 June 2011
Come Out And Play
Gabi B
90 images

FEMJOY
Camisia
15 January 2011
Camisia
Gabi B
144 images

METART
So Adorable
20 May 2010
So Adorable
Gabi B
104 images

FEMJOY
Klamiss
10 March 2010
Klamiss
Gabi B
145 images

METART
Fidulia
13 January 2010
Fidulia
Gabi B
134 images

METART
Whispers About You
9 December 2009
Whispers About You
Gabi B
76 images

FEMJOY
Give
23 November 2009
Give
Gabi B
97 images

METMODELS
Give
23 November 2009
Give
Gabi B
97 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Miss Sunshine
4 August 2009
Miss Sunshine
Gabi B
69 images

FEMJOY
Presenting Gabi
28 May 2008
Presenting Gabi
Gabi B
116 images

METART
Yoga_lessons
17 April 2008
Yoga_lessons
Gabi B
84 images

NUBILES
Computerlove
17 April 2008
Computerlove
Gabi B
84 images

NUBILES
Computerlove
15 April 2008
Computerlove
Gabi B
Video
NUBILES
Pianopussy
13 April 2008
Pianopussy
Gabi B
Video
NUBILES
Bedtimefun
11 April 2008
Bedtimefun
Gabi B
Video
NUBILES
Showertime
9 April 2008
Showertime
Gabi B
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z