:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EBINA
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-11-1977

ICGID: GB-77B7

AKA: Alina,Gabbi,Gabby,Gabby Black,Gabi,Gabi Black,Gabi Feke,Gabriella Black

Birthplace: Romania Romania

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 0

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Newb, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Gaby
11 June 2004
Gaby
Gaby Black
Viv Thomas
40 images
VIVTHOMAS
Gaby Black
EBINA
Gaby
Gaby
Gaby Black
Viv Thomas
40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Gabby & Lucky
Gabby & Lucky
Gaby Black
Viv Thomas
40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Busty Anal adventures and Busty Newcummers 2 Part 3
26 February 2012
Busty Anal adventures and Busty Newcummers 2 Part 3
Gaby Black
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Anal Porn Party Part 5
3 June 2011
Anal Porn Party Part 5
Gaby Black
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 
Private Gold #44 - Riviera #1
Private Gold #44 - Riviera #1
Private
Adrienne Klass
Angelica Sweet
Asian
Christiane De Nerville
Gaby Black
Judith Nemyo
Private Gold #50 - Exotic Illusions #2
Private Gold #50 - Exotic Illusions #2
Private
Gaby Black
Judith Fox
Lauren Kiss
Melody Kord
Mia Stone
Petra Short
Private Superfuckers #11 - Serial Sex
Private Superfuckers #11 - Serial Sex
Private
Gaby Black
Private Superfuckers #7 - Waiting For You
Private Superfuckers #7 - Waiting For You
Private
Ann Kiray
Gaby Black
Sandra Iron
Sunny Blue
Babylou
Private Virtualia #2 - The Final Truth
Private Virtualia #2 - The Final Truth
Private
Chiara Staranzano
Gaby Black
Lynn Stone
Sophie Evans
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z