:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of JTS ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-07-1988

ICGID: IM-87E7

AKA: Ira,Iryna Bondarenko

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-24-37 / 85-60-93

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, RASDARK, bachter, gena, PaCo, star-man-20,eusair, Bumblebee, s3ex

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Valeria Lakhina & Iryna Bondarenko In Playboy Ukraine
30 July 2016
Valeria Lakhina & Iryna Bondarenko In Playboy Ukraine
Irina M
Valeria Lakhina

PLAYBOY PLUS
International
21 May 2012
International
Irina M
13 images
PLAYBOY PLUS
Iryna Bondarenko - International Ukraine
21 May 2012
Iryna Bondarenko - International Ukraine
Irina M

PLAYBOY PLUS
Set 2
30 September 2011
Set 2
Irina M
64 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
24 December 2010
Set 1
Irina M
78 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
23 November 2008
Set 2
Irina M
66
DOMAI
Kelias
9 August 2008
Kelias
Irina M
109 images

METART
Splendea
2 January 2008
Splendea
Irina M
126 images

METART
Felixin
28 August 2007
Felixin
Irina M
119 images

METART
Desnuda
11 June 2007
Desnuda
Irina M
89 images

METART
Kialeas
9 March 2007
Kialeas
Irina M
152 images

METART
Abigail
5 February 2007
Abigail
Irina M
107 images

TEENDREAMS
Aventinia
1 February 2007
Aventinia
Irina M
133 images

METART
Presenting Irina
5 January 2007
Presenting Irina
Irina M
154 images

METART
Set 1
3 January 2007
Set 1
Irina M
60 images
DOMAI
Secretary
16 November 2006
Secretary
Irina M
58 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Daybreak
1 November 2006
Daybreak
Irina M
54 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Virgin Forest
20 September 2006
Virgin Forest
Irina M
76 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Secrecy
4 September 2006
Secrecy
Irina M
63 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Virgin Forest
14 November 2005
Virgin Forest
Irina M
76 images
JTS ARCHIVES
Daybreak
7 October 2005
Daybreak
Irina M
54 images
JTS ARCHIVES
Secretary
13 April 2005
Secretary
Irina M
58 images
JTS ARCHIVES
Secrecy
21 January 2005
Secrecy
Irina M
63 images
JTS ARCHIVES

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z