:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-03-1983

ICGID: JD-83JX

AKA: Eugenia Diordiychuk,Evgenia,Evgenia D,Jenya,Katie Fey,Shawnee,Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired: 2015

Measurements: 38D-24-36 / 95-62-92

Height: 168

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, nipples(removed)

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INDEXXX, INSTAGRAM, VK

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, Wyatt, RASDARK, nac30, osu_fan_mark, S. Marcus, Hellhammer, HotShot, I4NI, BobM, yaaz, Pepe, Prince Myshkin, hos, sariusz, PaCo, Chris, El Duderino, faustos, macie73, snake35solid, Sterrien, shadow93, Chilandro, germanguy, BlackRoger, star-man-20, ner, djmax, Abraal, autumnfan, Fabio, Piera, Mister 0

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Mashup Girl On Girl Vol. 3
2 October 2016
Mashup Girl On Girl Vol. 3
Jenya D
Carlotta Champagne
Elizabeth Marxs
Leanna Decker
Jennifer Vaughn
Ali Rose
Kimberly Kisselovich
Sarah Summers

PLAYBOY PLUS
Liedir
22 April 2016
Liedir
Jenya D
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Olanu
6 November 2015
Olanu
Jenya D
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Eugenia's Court
27 September 2015
Eugenia's Court
Jenya D
95 images

COSMID
The Exotic Shoe
28 August 2015
The Exotic Shoe
Jenya D
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Just A Glimpse
5 August 2015
Just A Glimpse
Jenya D
Holly Randall
26 images

HOLLYRANDALL
Sinioda
26 July 2015
Sinioda
Jenya D
143 images

METART
Eugenia Diordiychuk in Playboy Ukraine
23 May 2015
Eugenia Diordiychuk in Playboy Ukraine
Jenya D

PLAYBOY PLUS
Olanu
15 April 2015
Olanu
Jenya D
160 images

METART
Eugenia On The Beach
11 April 2015
Eugenia On The Beach
Jenya D
101 images

COSMID
Sarah & Eugenia in Photobomb
17 February 2015
Sarah & Eugenia in Photobomb
Jenya D
Sarah Summers

PLAYBOY PLUS
Liedir
16 January 2015
Liedir
Jenya D
156 images
METART
Sarah & Eugenia in Vanity Room
31 December 2014
Sarah & Eugenia in Vanity Room
Jenya D
Sarah Summers

PLAYBOY PLUS
Eugenia's White Bed
19 September 2014
Eugenia's White Bed
Jenya D
74 images

COSMID
Playboy's 4th of July
4 July 2014
Playboy's 4th of July
Jenya D
Sarah Summers

PLAYBOY PLUS
Eugenia On The Couch
28 June 2014
Eugenia On The Couch
Jenya D
150 images

COSMID
With Us
15 June 2014
With Us
Liza B
Jenya D
105 images

FEMJOY
Introducing Eugenia
21 April 2014
Introducing Eugenia
Jenya D
176 images

COSMID
Cheoli
14 March 2014
Cheoli
Jenya D
138 images

METART
Rasteni
30 October 2013
Rasteni
Jenya D
131 images

METART
Firmo
29 August 2013
Firmo
Jenya D
105 images

METART
The Exotic Shoe
7 July 2013
The Exotic Shoe
Jenya D
139 images

EROTICBEAUTY
W4B Magazine - Jenya D
1 July 2013
W4B Magazine - Jenya D
Jenya D
Mark
33 images + video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Etendos
25 June 2013
Etendos
Jenya D
110 images

METART
Esquivo
20 May 2013
Esquivo
Jenya D
142 images

METART
Halkyone
26 March 2013
Halkyone
Jenya D
140 images

METART
Brillar
12 February 2013
Brillar
Jenya D
136 images

METART
Compagno
17 December 2012
Compagno
Jenya D
161 images

METART
Busto
22 November 2012
Busto
Jenya D
127 images

METART
Gova
10 October 2012
Gova
Jenya D
165 images

METART
Eugenia Rolling Around
9 July 2015
Eugenia Rolling Around
Jenya D
Video
COSMID
Eugenia's Bed Video
20 November 2014
Eugenia's Bed Video
Jenya D
Video
COSMID
Eugenia's Shear Sexy Undies
2 September 2014
Eugenia's Shear Sexy Undies
Jenya D
Video
COSMID
The Metart Collection - Vertical
18 July 2014
The Metart Collection - Vertical
Jenya D
Leonardo
Video
MICHAELNINN
Leonardo
The Metart Collection - Vertical
18 July 2014
The Metart Collection - Vertical
Jenya D
Leonardo
Video
MICHAELNINN
Leonardo
Eugenia's First Video
21 April 2014
Eugenia's First Video
Jenya D
Video
COSMID
Fountain
16 February 2014
Fountain
Jenya D
Sabrina D
Voronin
Video
MICHAELNINN
Voronin
Fountain
16 February 2014
Fountain
Jenya D
Sabrina D
Voronin
Video
MICHAELNINN
Voronin
Vertical
19 February 2011
Vertical
Jenya D
Leonardo
Video
METART
Leonardo

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z