:Latest Updates:

  1. Lusy
  2. Lili
  3. Margarita
  4. Elina B
  5. Netra
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ALS SCAN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-09-1985

ICGID: JH-851K

AKA: Adel,Adel Miller,Adel Sharp,Adel Sharpe,Adele,Jo,Nikki,Twyla

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired: 2007

Measurements: 32A-27-32 / ~81-69-81

Height: 5'5 / ~1,65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, Newbie, Schneewittchen, CacoDemon, jack, Prince Myshk, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
St. John - Set 2
7 September 2006
St. John - Set 2
Sandy
Joey Hart
32 images
ALSSCAN
#2761 Adel Miller
16 March 2005
#2761 Adel Miller
Joey Hart
Suze Randall
48 images
SUZE.NET
#2813 Adel Miller
17 March 2004
#2813 Adel Miller
Joey Hart
Suze Randall
52 images
SUZE.NET
Volunteer
25 May 2012
Volunteer
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Behind the Scenes Video
25 May 2012
Behind the Scenes Video
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Worth the Wait
16 March 2012
Worth the Wait
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Girl-Girl Action Video
16 March 2012
Girl-Girl Action Video
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Worth The Wait
16 March 2012
Worth The Wait
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Lazy Sunday
22 December 2010
Lazy Sunday
Sandy
Nella
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Lazy Sunday
22 December 2010
Lazy Sunday
Sandy
Nella
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
St. John - Girl-Girl Action
17 May 2010
St. John - Girl-Girl Action
Sandy
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Handsy
17 May 2010
Handsy
Sandy
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Handsy
17 May 2010
Handsy
Sandy
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Start the Day
11 May 2010
Start the Day
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Start The Day
11 May 2010
Start The Day
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
St. John - BTS
6 November 2009
St. John - BTS
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Blast
6 November 2009
Blast
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Blast
6 November 2009
Blast
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
St. John - BTS
27 October 2009
St. John - BTS
Nella
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALSSCAN
Morning
27 October 2009
Morning
Nella
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Morning
27 October 2009
Morning
Nella
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Action
16 April 2009
Action
Joey Hart
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Columns
5 March 2009
Columns
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Columns
5 March 2009
Columns
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Take a Break
26 January 2009
Take a Break
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Take A Break
26 January 2009
Take A Break
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Bikinis 2
10 January 2009
Bikinis 2
Sandy
Nella
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Bikinis 2
10 January 2009
Bikinis 2
Sandy
Nella
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Bikinis 1
27 December 2008
Bikinis 1
Sandy
Nella
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Bikinis 1
27 December 2008
Bikinis 1
Sandy
Nella
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
St. John - Girl-Girl Action
15 November 2008
St. John - Girl-Girl Action
Brea Bennett
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
St. John - Girl-Girl Action & BTS
24 October 2008
St. John - Girl-Girl Action & BTS
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Blue Puff
24 October 2008
Blue Puff
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Blue Puff
24 October 2008
Blue Puff
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Beret and Tie
19 May 2008
Beret and Tie
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Beret And Tie
19 May 2008
Beret And Tie
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Wet and Nice
3 May 2008
Wet and Nice
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation ( Censored )
12 February 2008
Masturbation ( Censored )
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Masturbation ( Uncensored )
12 February 2008
Masturbation ( Uncensored )
Joey Hart
Video
ALSSCAN
Pink Leopard
4 February 2008
Pink Leopard
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Sunny Morning
22 October 2007
Sunny Morning
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Sunny Morning
22 October 2007
Sunny Morning
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Nice and Juicy
10 September 2007
Nice and Juicy
Joey Hart
Ashley
Violet Blue
Video
ALS SCAN
Nice And Juicy
10 September 2007
Nice And Juicy
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Funny Faces
24 May 2007
Funny Faces
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Funny Faces
24 May 2007
Funny Faces
Sandy
Nella
Brea Bennett
Paris Dahl
Joey Hart
Amy Lee
Video
ALS SCAN
Wet While
7 May 2007
Wet While
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN
Wet While
7 May 2007
Wet While
Nella
Joey Hart
Video
ALS SCAN

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z