:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METMODELS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

ICGID: JK-001K

AKA: JT,Jasmin,Julia A,Julia T,Julie A,Melissa,Quay,Tamila,Utta

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-62-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: pippo, MetMonk, I4NI, Carrot, RASDARK, ol' curmudgeon, pinic, huhin, RAJ, GaryS, pedro, njheathen, system_of, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Presenting Julia K
6 December 2015
Presenting Julia K
Julia K
78 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 1
12 August 2015
Set 1
Julia K
64 images

GODDESSNUDES
Avanti
22 May 2011
Avanti
Julia K
170 images

METART
Set 4
20 August 2010
Set 4
Julia K
72 images

DOMAI
Set 1
20 April 2010
Set 1
Julia K
41 images

GODDESSNUDES
Magnifica
14 March 2010
Magnifica
Julia K
63 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Set 1
4 January 2010
Set 1
Julia K
50 images

GODDESSNUDES
Tub
14 December 2009
Tub
Julia K
149 images

METMODELS
Tub
14 December 2009
Tub
Julia K
149 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Fascinating
23 August 2009
Fascinating
Julia K
99 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Set 1
21 July 2009
Set 1
Julia K
41 images

DOMAI
Set 3
4 March 2009
Set 3
Julia K
48 images

DOMAI
Set 2
29 October 2008
Set 2
Julia K
54 images

DOMAI
Alfresco
15 July 2008
Alfresco
Julia K
125 images

METMODELS
Alfresco
15 July 2008
Alfresco
Julia K
125 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Dally
16 June 2008
Dally
Julia K
151 images

METMODELS
Dally
16 June 2008
Dally
Julia K
151 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Locks
9 June 2008
Locks
Julia K
125 images

METMODELS
Locks
9 June 2008
Locks
Julia K
125 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Foxy Lady
18 January 2008
Foxy Lady
Julia K
81 images

FEMJOY
Tennis
31 December 2007
Tennis
Julia K
127 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Fresche
9 December 2007
Fresche
Atena A
Julia K
149 images

METART
Partida
24 November 2007
Partida
Julia K
103 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Set 1
21 November 2007
Set 1
Julia K
57 images

DOMAI
Turf
26 October 2007
Turf
Julia K
171 images

METMODELS
Turf
26 October 2007
Turf
Julia K
171 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Likrins
9 October 2007
Likrins
Julia K
126 images

METART
Nude
2 October 2007
Nude
Julia K
103 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Presenting Julia
6 September 2007
Presenting Julia
Julia K
101 images

METART
Sundown
10 August 2007
Sundown
Julia K
64 images

AMOUR ANGELS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z