:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYBLOWJOB
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-08-1987

ICGID: JG-87J8

AKA: Bad Girl,Candy,Carmen,Giulia Grandi,Jenna,Julia,Juliana,Juliane Grandi,Julie,Karmen

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired: 2013

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:27/69, Hips:38/96

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Chinese letters down back of neck

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Papa G, pedro

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
 

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Ride That Rod!
13 February 2015
Ride That Rod!
Juliana Grandi
Sonja
70 images + video

HANDSONHARDCORE
Secretarial Encounter
23 August 2014
Secretarial Encounter
Juliana Grandi
130 images + video
HOTLEGSANDFEET
Filling her Caboose
4 April 2014
Filling her Caboose
Juliana Grandi
165 images + video

1BY-DAY
Frisky & Freaky
4 January 2014
Frisky & Freaky
Juliana Grandi
Madison Parker
100 images + video


HOUSEOFTABOO
Satisfying her Thirsts
29 November 2013
Satisfying her Thirsts
Juliana Grandi
100 images + video


1BY-DAY
Their Big Cock Adventure!
7 January 2013
Their Big Cock Adventure!
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
130 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
Tasty on Her Tummy!!
13 November 2012
Tasty on Her Tummy!!
Juliana Grandi
125 images + video

1BY-DAY
Sole Stroking Threeway!
21 July 2012
Sole Stroking Threeway!
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
155 images + video


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Startling Anal Feats!
20 April 2012
Startling Anal Feats!
Juliana Grandi
165 images + video


1BY-DAY
Pretty Fists Of Fury!
7 April 2012
Pretty Fists Of Fury!
Zafira
Juliana Grandi
155 images + video


EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
They're Either Cumming Or Laffing!
13 November 2011
They're Either Cumming Or Laffing!
Juliana Grandi
20 images
1BY-DAY
Girls Just Wanna Get Shoe-Fucked!
1 November 2011
Girls Just Wanna Get Shoe-Fucked!
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
185 images + video
HOTLEGSANDFEET
Jokes
11 January 2009
Jokes
Juliana Grandi
20 images
1BY-DAY
9194p2h
28 November 2008
9194p2h
Juliana Grandi
Johane Johansson
110 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
9194p1h
21 November 2008
9194p1h
Juliana Grandi
Johane Johansson
120 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Huge Toy
16 October 2008
Huge Toy
Juliana Grandi
165 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Jokes
10 August 2008
Jokes
Juliana Grandi
20 images
1BY-DAY
Pink Set
9 July 2008
Pink Set
Juliana Grandi
125 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Beer Bottle
28 June 2008
Beer Bottle
Juliana Grandi
100 images + video

1BY-DAY
9167h
7 June 2008
9167h
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
185 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
8043bj
4 June 2008
8043bj
Juliana Grandi
130 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
GG Veggies
29 May 2008
GG Veggies
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
150 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
8109bj
28 May 2008
8109bj
Juliana Grandi
120 images + HDV
ONLYBLOWJOB
8109bj
28 May 2008
8109bj
Juliana Grandi
120 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
8041h
26 May 2008
8041h
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
155 images + HDV

HOTLEGSANDFEET
412bj
23 May 2008
412bj
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
130 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
412bj
23 May 2008
412bj
Juliana Grandi
Alin X
130 images + HDV
ONLYBLOWJOB
Fisting Set
22 May 2008
Fisting Set
Sharon Star
Juliana Grandi
160 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
8107bj
14 May 2008
8107bj
Juliana Grandi
Candy Alexa
125 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
8107bj
14 May 2008
8107bj
Juliana Grandi
Candy Alexa
125 images + HDV
ONLYBLOWJOB
Some Like It Hard!
30 November 2012
Some Like It Hard!
Juliana Grandi
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Grandi enjoys a meaty bone!
7 December 2011
Grandi enjoys a meaty bone!
Juliana Grandi
Video

ONLYBLOWJOB
Windowfingers
25 November 2007
Windowfingers
Juliana Grandi
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
24 November 2007
Hardcore
Juliana Grandi
Video
NUBILES
Chairmasturbation
23 November 2007
Chairmasturbation
Juliana Grandi
Video
NUBILES
Fingerbedfun
21 November 2007
Fingerbedfun
Juliana Grandi
Video
NUBILES
VIDEO ON DEMAND
www.norestfortheass.com/tgp/BB...  

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z