:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-07-1979

ICGID: KP-79MC

AKA: Anna,Anna Karina,Hanna,Karina,Karina D,Karina M,Karina Morikova,Karine

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired: 2007

Measurements: Bra size: 36D/80D, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'8/1.73

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Papa G, Dragonfly, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
blowjob
1 November 2014
blowjob
Karina Play
120 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
21 May 2013
blowjob
Karina Play
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
Fragile 1 - Scene 3
13 October 2011
Fragile 1 - Scene 3
Dorina
Karina Play
Marrakesh
Michael Ninn
MICHAELNINN
lingerie
31 May 2011
lingerie
Karina Play
80 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
12 March 2011
lesbian
Judy White
Karina Play
90 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
27 November 2010
lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
55 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
23 July 2010
lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
56 images

ATKARCHIVES
Interracial
1 December 2009
Interracial
Karina Play
120 images + HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
1 on 1 Blowjob
1 June 2009
1 on 1 Blowjob
Karina Play
110 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
Glass Dildo
25 September 2008
Glass Dildo
Karina Play
140 images + video

1BY-DAY
GG + Vibrator
16 September 2008
GG + Vibrator
Judy White
Karina Play
85 images + video

1BY-DAY
6061
25 October 2005
6061
Karina Play
150 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
5666
27 April 2004
5666
Karina Play
80 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
195bj
26 April 2004
195bj
Karina Play
120 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7303
18 April 2004
7303
Judy White
Karina Play
90 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
7182
25 January 2004
7182
Diana B
Karina Play
110 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Karina
8 January 2004
Karina
Karina Play
101 images

KARUPSPC
168bj
13 December 2003
168bj
Karina Play
100 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
1177bj
1 December 2003
1177bj
Karina Play
62 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
1166bj
31 October 2003
1166bj
Karina Play
Alexandra
60 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
1166
31 October 2003
1166
Karina Play
Alexandra
170 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
168bj
22 October 2003
168bj
Karina Play
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Karina
7 October 2003
Karina
Karina Play
100 images

KARUPSPC
Karina
17 September 2003
Karina
Karina Play
117 images

KARUPSPC
Karina
19 August 2003
Karina
Karina Play
119 images

KARUPSPC
Karina
13 August 2003
Karina
Karina Play
100 images

KARUPSPC
Karina and zsuzanna
17 July 2003
Karina and zsuzanna
Angie Scott
Karina Play
101 images

KARUPSPC
Karina and zsuzanna
9 July 2003
Karina and zsuzanna
Angie Scott
Karina Play
102 images

KARUPSPC
OnSet #1442
issue 1442
OnSet #1442
Veronica Carso
Silvi
Simony Diamond
Angel Cassidy
Katsuni
Karina Play
Justine Joli
Anais Alexander
Georgia Adair
Dominica Leoni
Judith Bodor
Michael Ninn
Video & images
MICHAELNINN ARCHIVES
Fragile 1 - Scene 3
13 October 2011
Fragile 1 - Scene 3
Dorina
Karina Play
Marrakesh
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Action
13 November 2008
Action
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Blowjob
10 November 2008
Blowjob
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
21 May 2007
Lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
14 May 2007
Lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
23 April 2007
Lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
9 April 2007
Lesbian
Diana B
Karina Play
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 
Fassinating #4
Fassinating #4
21sextury
Pussycat
Karina Play
Lisa Sparkle
Sarah Blue
Lilith
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z