:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

ICGID: KA-008X

AKA: Dana P,Daniele,Delicia,Karissa,Katie

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 34A-22-35 / ~86-56-89

Height: 5'5 / 1,66

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Lower stomach (2 bow ties), right foot (text: Family)

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM, TWITTER

Page Credits: Hellhound, p1p, PornoKitty, KEN2000, Monroe, Davey, PaCo, jack, RAJ, Wolfhart, Paopin, Cherv, Axel, Miguel Dos Santos, necs, Cassandrova, Mister 0, bean099, xoashwf, westore, Cygnus, ahchoo2016, Jefferson, star-man-20, Leah Cim

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Knockout
16 April 2018
Knockout
Karissa Diamond
129 images
MPLSTUDIOS
Blade
2 April 2018
Blade
Karissa Diamond
115 images
MPLSTUDIOS
Point Blank
18 March 2018
Point Blank
Karissa Diamond
111 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Goldi
10 March 2018
Goldi
Karissa Diamond
89 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Boog
28 February 2018
Boog
Karissa Diamond
Rylsky
67 images

RYLSKY ART
Club Karissa
14 February 2018
Club Karissa
Karissa Diamond
112 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Tanca
8 February 2018
Tanca
Emily Bloom
Karissa Diamond
126 images

METART
The Birthday Present
12 January 2018
The Birthday Present
Karissa Diamond
77 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Pontara
31 December 2017
Pontara
Karissa Diamond
125 images

METART
Mediterranean Breeze 2
30 December 2017
Mediterranean Breeze 2
Karissa Diamond
59 images
MPLSTUDIOS
Christmas With Karissa
24 December 2017
Christmas With Karissa
Karissa Diamond
91 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Muene
20 November 2017
Muene
Karissa Diamond
105 images

METART
Pixie Rain
20 November 2017
Pixie Rain
Karissa Diamond
64 images

MPLSTUDIOS
The Hand Of Fate
4 November 2017
The Hand Of Fate
Karissa Diamond
80 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Zaldia
21 October 2017
Zaldia
Karissa Diamond
116 images

METART
Mediterranean Breeze
15 October 2017
Mediterranean Breeze
Karissa Diamond
94 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Into The Light II
27 September 2017
Into The Light II
Karissa Diamond
68 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Tingi
25 September 2017
Tingi
Emily Bloom
Karissa Diamond
123 images

METART
Eetan
12 September 2017
Eetan
Karissa Diamond
128 images

METART
Hard To Describe
10 September 2017
Hard To Describe
Karissa Diamond
74 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Into The Light
24 August 2017
Into The Light
Karissa Diamond
95 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Emolen
16 August 2017
Emolen
Karissa Diamond
120 images

METART
Stepping Out
31 July 2017
Stepping Out
Karissa Diamond
96 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Jarna
13 July 2017
Jarna
Karissa Diamond
120 images

METART
Vellfin
16 June 2017
Vellfin
Karissa Diamond
120 images

METART
Tensia
22 May 2017
Tensia
Emily Bloom
Karissa Diamond
122 images

METART
Bodyscape
20 May 2017
Bodyscape
Karissa Diamond
67 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Polla
29 April 2017
Polla
Karissa Diamond
121 images

METART
Amazing Beauty
28 April 2017
Amazing Beauty
Karissa Diamond
??? images

ISTRIPPER
The Locker Room 2
28 April 2017
The Locker Room 2
Karissa Diamond
58 images

MPLSTUDIOS
The Beach
1 August 2016
The Beach
Karissa Diamond
Video
THEEMILYBLOOM ARCHIVE
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z