:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUDOLLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

ICGID: KN-00VF

AKA: Alina,Andrea,Carol,Casia

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 35-25-37 / 89-64-94

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Csssandrova, zavanaio, Alwin, Caeder, Mikey, Filbert

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Watch Me
18 December 2015
Watch Me
Katy N
??? images
ERROTICUM
Set 1
29 July 2013
Set 1
Katy N
60 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
27 June 2013
Set 1
Katy N
62 images

DOMAI
Open Door
18 June 2012
Open Door
Katy N
113 images

FEMJOY
Thrill Me
16 May 2012
Thrill Me
Katy N
113 images

FEMJOY
Secret Ingredient
11 May 2012
Secret Ingredient
Katy N
52 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Premiere
25 March 2012
Premiere
Katy N
123 images

FEMJOY
Just a Test
23 March 2012
Just a Test
Katy N
54 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Sleek
18 March 2012
Sleek
Katy N
101 images

METART
Presenting Katy
18 March 2012
Presenting Katy
Katy N
120 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Just Washing
5 March 2012
Just Washing
Katy N
124 images
NUDOLLS
Discover Me
1 March 2012
Discover Me
Katy N
111 images
NUDOLLS
Ducky
28 February 2012
Ducky
Katy N
128 images
NUDOLLS
Presenting Katy
26 February 2012
Presenting Katy
Katy N
132 images

METART
Maquillage
24 February 2012
Maquillage
Katy N
113 images
NUDOLLS
Just Cute
22 February 2012
Just Cute
Katy N
113 images
NUDOLLS
Enkindle
20 February 2012
Enkindle
Katy N
148 images
NUDOLLS
Secrets
19 February 2012
Secrets
Katy N
120 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Tease
31 January 2012
Tease
Katy N
121 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Just Washing
5 March 2012
Just Washing
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Discover Me
1 March 2012
Discover Me
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Ducky
28 February 2012
Ducky
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Maquillage
24 February 2012
Maquillage
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Just Cute
22 February 2012
Just Cute
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Enkindle
20 February 2012
Enkindle
Katy N
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z