:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of RQ-STAR
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-08-1990

ICGID: KY-00MQ

AKA: Kelel Yamamura,Kelal Yamamura

Birthplace: Japan Japan

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements: 31-22-31 / 78-57-80

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency: ONEEIGHTPROMOTION

Official Site:

Social Network: Click Here

Page Credits: PaCo, jackass,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
4K-STARRQ-STAR

No covers available

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
4K-STARRQ-STAR

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z